MECTA - 2011
Regional Meet
South Portland High School - Sat. 07/30/2011
-- DRAFT #2 --

Return to the Track Homepage


Women's Track Events       Women's Field Events       Men's Track Events       Men's Field Events       Mixed Relay Results
Combined Team Scores - Division 1 Place Team Points 1 UNUM UNUM 903 2 BATH IRON WORKS BIW 425 3 MAINE HEALTH MEHE 368 4 IDEXX LABORATORIES, INC IDEXX 290 5 TD BANKNORTH TDBNK 108 Combined Team Scores - Division 2 Place Team Points 1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND SOPO 1149 2 DISABILITY RMS DRMS 109

Women's Track Events       Women's Field Events       Men's Track Events       Men's Field Events       Mixed Relay Results
Women's Track Events

(H# designates Heat number for the particular event)
Event 125  W18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbran, Alexandrea Jay  W22 MH                                11.10   10   
 
Event 125  W30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranger, Rachael          W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.30   10   
  2 Voelker, Kari            W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.70    8   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W33 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.40    6   
 
Event 125  W40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Barb           W41 MH                                10.00   10   
  2 Liming, Charity          W49 TD BANK                           11.10    8   
  3 Senkbeil, Cindy          W47 BIW                               11.30    6   

Event 101  W18-29 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rolph, Katherine         W27 UNUM                              14.10   10   
  2 Ambrose, MaryAlice       W25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.50    8   
  3 Smith, Michelle          W25 DISABILITY RMS                    17.00    6   
 
Event 101  W30-39 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Emily           W32 MH                                13.90   10   
  2 Voelker, Kari            W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.70    8   
  3 Parsons, Shannon         W39 UNUM                              15.30    6   
  4 Hutchins, Melissa        W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.50    4   
  5 Mvula, Annie             W36 IDEXX                             15.90    2   
  6 Wilcox, Susan            W38 UNUM                              16.20    1   
  7 Fournier, April          W31 UNUM                              16.40  
 
Event 101  W40-49 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Barb           W41 MH                                14.40   10   
  2 Liming, Charity          W49 TD BANK                           16.10    8   
  3 Foster, Victoria         W46 UNUM                              17.50    6   
  4 Esten, Margaret          W49 SOUTH PORTLAND                    18.30    4   
  5 Peluso, Brenda           W49 SOUTH PORTLAND                    19.10    2   
 
Event 101  W50-59 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latno, Lisa              W50 UNUM                              15.30   10   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    22.70    8   
 
Event 101  W60-69 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Cheryl          W63 BIW                               20.10   10   
  2 Corbett, Sue             W63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    23.90    8   
 
Event 101  W70-79 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenniston, Polly         W75 UNUM                              23.90   10   
 
Event 102  W18-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lyndee           W28 IDEXX                             29.20   10   
  2 Rolph, Katherine         W27 UNUM                              32.40    8   
 
Event 102  W30-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Kari            W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    30.10   10   
  2 Parsons, Shannon         W39 UNUM                              30.50    8   
  3 Jankowski, Ellen         W38 MH                                34.40    6   
  4 Ranger, Rachael          W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    34.70    4   
  5 Geer, Alison             W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    35.80    2   
  6 Wilcox, Susan            W38 UNUM                              37.90    1   
 
Event 102  W40-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W44 UNUM                              32.40   10   
  2 Foster, Victoria         W46 UNUM                              39.20    8   
  3 Peluso, Brenda           W49 SOUTH PORTLAND                    47.50    6   
 
Event 102  W50-59 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latno, Lisa              W50 UNUM                              32.30   10   
  2 Lee, Joan                W57 UNUM                              41.20    8   
 
Event 102  W60-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Cheryl          W63 BIW                               47.20   10   
  2 Hairsine, Judy           W60 UNUM                              47.70    8   
 
Event 102  W70-79 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenniston, Polly         W75 UNUM                              55.00   10   
 
Event 104  W18-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Rachel        W18 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:08.10   10   
  2 Hickey, Emily            W29 MH                              1:23.00    8   
  3 Maguire, Gabrielle       W28 UNUM                            1:27.60    6   
  4 Ambrose, MaryAlice       W25 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:32.20    4   
 
Event 104  W30-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Shannon         W39 UNUM                            1:09.10   10   
  2 Voelker, Kari            W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:11.20    8   
  3 Austin, Lauren           W30 UNUM                            1:16.20    6   
  4 Corbett, Hollie          W32 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:25.30    4   
  5 Wilcox, Susan            W38 UNUM                            1:28.50    2   
  6 Bailey, Sarah            W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:38.00    1   
 
Event 104  W40-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W44 UNUM                            1:14.30   10   
  2 Foster, Victoria         W46 UNUM                            1:30.00    8   
  3 Smith, Fran              W45 BIW                             1:54.30    6   
  4 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W43 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:59.40    4   
 
Event 104  W50-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latno, Lisa              W50 UNUM                            1:19.10   10   
  2 Lee, Joan                W57 UNUM                            1:34.20    8   
 
Event 104  W70-79 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenniston, Polly         W75 UNUM                            1:59.30   10   
 
Event 105  W18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedich, Lisa            W20 IDEXX                           2:36.20   10   
  2 Hickey, Emily            W29 MH                              2:50.40    8   
  3 Kaplan, Shelby           W25 UNUM                            2:56.20    6   
  4 DiRenzo, Kaitlyn         W25 MH                              3:10.30    4   
  5 Maguire, Gabrielle       W28 UNUM                            3:21.90    2   
 
Event 105  W30-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranger, Rachael          W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:52.20   10   
  2 Corbett, Hollie          W32 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:59.80    8   
  3 Jankowski, Ellen         W38 MH                              3:04.10    6   
  4 Wilcox, Susan            W38 UNUM                            3:18.80    4   
 
Event 105  W40-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W44 UNUM                            2:41.40   10   
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W41 MH                              2:55.90    8   
  3 Peluso, Brenda           W49 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4:22.70    6   
  4 Smith, Fran              W45 BIW                             4:29.30    4   
 
Event 105  W50-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W54 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:15.60   10   
  2 Lee, Joan                W57 UNUM                            3:38.40    8   
  3 Greenbaum, Wendy         W50 BIW                             4:16.90    6   
 
Event 105  W70-79 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenniston, Polly         W75 UNUM                            4:19.60   10   
 
Event 106  W18-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Rachel        W18 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5:52.20   10   
  2 Hickey, Emily            W29 MH                              5:59.50    8   
  3 Kaplan, Shelby           W25 UNUM                            6:55.70    6   
 
Event 106  W30-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Lauren           W30 UNUM                            5:56.60   10   
  2 Corbett, Hollie          W32 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7:29.60    8   
  3 Lupien, Elizabeth        W32 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7:34.40    6   
  4 Pike, Sarah              W30 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8:45.40    4   
 
Event 106  W40-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaxman, Rachael         W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7:30.10   10   
 
Event 106  W50-59 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Laurel             W53 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7:42.60   10   
  2 Greenbaum, Wendy         W50 BIW                             9:52.10    8   

Event 152  W18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiRenzo, Kaitlyn         W25 MH                             25:09.70   10   
  2 Maguire, Gabrielle       W28 UNUM                           26:25.80    8   
  3 Simpson, Meloney         W24 UNUM                           27:31.00    6   
 
Event 152  W30-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranger, Rachael          W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 22:17.10   10   
  2 Corbett, Hollie          W32 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23:55.70    8   
  3 Lupien, Elizabeth        W32 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24:54.20    6   
  4 Pike, Sarah              W30 SOUTH PORTLAND                 29:20.90    4   
  5 Pigeon, Kathleen         W35 IDEXX                          37:28.50    2   
 
Event 152  W40-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Kelly            W42 SOUTH PORTLAND                 22:30.60   10   
  2 Damren, Lorna            W47 UNUM                           23:37.90    8   
  3 Flaxman, Rachael         W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24:30.00    6   
  4 Derrig, Colby            W40 UNUM                           31:06.80    4   
  5 Smith, Fran              W45 BIW                            31:35.60    2   
  6 Soule, Dolores           W41 TD BANK                        36:04.90    1   
  7 Gabe, Bev                W40 IDEXX                          36:36.60  
 
Event 152  W50-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Joan                W57 UNUM                           25:52.50   10   
  2 Gilman, Judy             W55 MH                             26:01.70    8   
  3 Daly, Laurel             W53 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26:30.20    6   
  4 Edison, Tamera           W52 UNUM                           28:38.20    4   
  5 Greenbaum, Wendy         W50 BIW                            30:53.50    2   
 
Event 115  W18-29 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UNUM                                              1:06.50    1:06.50   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:10.80    1:10.80    8   
  3 BATH IRON WORKS                                   1:20.60    1:20.60    6   
 
Event 115  W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                       1:02.60    1:02.60   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:10.70    1:10.70    8   
 
Event 115  W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:24.60    1:24.60   10   
 
Event 115  W50-59 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UNUM                                              1:38.90    1:38.90   10   
 
Event 117  W18-29 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                       5:22.60    5:22.60   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            6:18.50    6:18.50    8   
  3 BATH IRON WORKS                                   7:34.70    7:34.70    6   
 
Event 117  W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            6:05.70    6:05.70   10   
 
Event 117  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            8:19.00    8:19.00   10   


Women's Track Events       Women's Field Events       Men's Track Events       Men's Field Events       Mixed Relay Results
Women's Field Events

(H# designates Heat number for the particular event)
Event 111  W18-29 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedich, Lisa            W20 IDEXX                          17-10.50   10   
 
Event 111  W30-39 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fournier, April          W31 UNUM                           29-07.00   10   
  2 Pigeon, Kathleen         W35 IDEXX                          29-04.00    8   
  3 Amos, Marcia             W36 TD BANK                        26-00.50    6   
  4 Mvula, Annie             W36 IDEXX                          23-06.50    4   
  5 Chase, Hilary            W33 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23-01.00    2   
  6 Geer, Alison             W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 21-05.00    1   
  7 Bailey, Sarah            W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-02.00  
 
Event 111  W40-49 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Senkbeil, Cindy          W47 BIW                            27-11.50   10   
  2 Liming, Charity          W49 TD BANK                        23-05.50    8   
  3 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W43 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23-01.00    6   
  4 Foster, Victoria         W46 UNUM                           18-07.00    4   
 
Event 111  W50-59 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W54 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27-02.00   10   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W50 UNUM                           22-11.00    8   
  3 Hannon, Alice            W53 UNUM                           22-03.00    6   
 
Event 111  W60-69 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothrock, Laurie         W69 IDEXX                          18-10.50   10   
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W63 BIW                            18-10.00    8   
  3 Hairsine, Judy           W60 UNUM                           17-04.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Carlene        W62 UNUM                           15-09.00    4   
 
Event 112  W18-29 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lyndee           W28 IDEXX                             82-00   10   
 
Event 112  W30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pigeon, Kathleen         W35 IDEXX                             93-06   10   
  2 Amos, Marcia             W36 TD BANK                           80-05    8   
  3 Fournier, April          W31 UNUM                              75-11    6   
  4 Mvula, Annie             W36 IDEXX                             63-10    4   
  5 Bailey, Sarah            W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    59-08    2   
  6 Walters, Emily           W32 MH                                49-10    1   
  7 Hutchins, Melissa        W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    44-03  
 
Event 112  W40-49 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W41 MH                                89-10   10   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    66-09    8   
  3 Senkbeil, Cindy          W47 BIW                               59-11    6   
  4 Foster, Victoria         W46 UNUM                              47-07    4   
  5 Gabe, Bev                W40 IDEXX                             36-01    2   
 
Event 112  W50-59 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W54 SOUTH PORTLAND                    72-05   10   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W50 UNUM                              64-00    8   
  3 Hannon, Alice            W53 UNUM                              48-01    6   
 
Event 112  W60-69 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Cheryl          W63 BIW                               45-03   10   
  2 Rothrock, Laurie         W69 IDEXX                             45-02    8   
  3 Hairsine, Judy           W60 UNUM                              41-01    6   
  4 Anderson, Carlene        W62 UNUM                              36-07    4   
 
Event 113  W18-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lyndee           W28 IDEXX                          15-02.50   10   
  2 Rolph, Katherine         W27 UNUM                           12-02.50    8   
  3 Ambrose, MaryAlice       W25 SOUTH PORTLAND                 11-07.50    6   
  4 Smith, Michelle          W25 DISABILITY RMS                  9-04.00    4   
 
Event 113  W30-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amos, Marcia             W36 TD BANK                        13-08.00   10   
  2 Hutchins, Melissa        W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 11-05.00    8   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W33 SOUTH PORTLAND                  9-05.50    6   
  4 Fournier, April          W31 UNUM                            8-05.00    4   
 
Event 113  W40-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W44 UNUM                           13-03.00   10   
  2 Lavallee, Barb           W41 MH                             11-11.00    8   
  3 Liming, Charity          W49 TD BANK                        11-04.00    6   
  4 Esten, Margaret          W49 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-00.00    4   
 
Event 113  W50-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W54 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-11.00   10   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W59 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7-03.50    8   
 
Event 113  W60-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hairsine, Judy           W60 UNUM                            7-04.00   10   
 
Event 114  W18-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rolph, Katherine         W27 UNUM                            4-00.00   10   
 
Event 114  W30-39 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amos, Marcia             W36 TD BANK                         4-04.00   10   
  2 Walters, Emily           W32 MH                             J4-04.00    8   
  3 Hutchins, Melissa        W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-08.00    6   
  4 Chase, Hilary            W33 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-02.00    4   
 
Event 114  W40-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W44 UNUM                            4-02.00   10   
  2 Liming, Charity          W49 TD BANK                         3-10.00    8   
 
Event 114  W60-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hairsine, Judy           W60 UNUM                            3-02.00   10   

Event 32  W18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lyndee           W28 IDEXX                             65-08   10   
  2 Maguire, Gabrielle       W28 UNUM                              42-06    8   
  3 Reedich, Lisa            W20 IDEXX                             41-06    6   
  4 Coyne, Erin              W21 SOUTH PORTLAND                    41-02    4   
  5 DiRenzo, Kaitlyn         W25 MH                                35-02    2   
 
Event 32  W30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mvula, Annie             W36 IDEXX                             68-03   10   
  2 Fournier, April          W31 UNUM                              67-01    8   
  3 Pigeon, Kathleen         W35 IDEXX                             65-05    6   
  4 Chase, Hilary            W33 SOUTH PORTLAND                    57-11    4   
  5 Amos, Marcia             W36 TD BANK                           52-04    2   
  6 Bailey, Sarah            W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    50-07    1   
  7 Parsons, Shannon         W39 UNUM                              48-04  
 
Event 32  W40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W41 MH                                77-07   10   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    61-11    8   
  3 Esten, Margaret          W49 SOUTH PORTLAND                    60-10    6   
  4 Shaw, Sue                W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    36-02    4   
  5 Tolan, Heather           W41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    33-00    2   
 
Event 32  W50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W54 SOUTH PORTLAND                    66-04   10   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    41-05    8   
  3 Lee, Joan                W57 UNUM                              39-09    6   
  4 Hannon, Alice            W53 UNUM                              32-03    4   
 
Event 32  W60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carlene        W62 UNUM                              41-04   10   
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W63 BIW                               39-11    8   
  3 Rothrock, Laurie         W69 IDEXX                             29-08    6   
 


Women's Track Events       Women's Field Events       Men's Track Events       Men's Field Events       Mixed Relay Results
Men's Track Events

(H# designates Heat number for the particular event)
Event 25  M18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Jessie           M28 UNUM                               8.30   10   
  2 Dixon, Kyle              M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.30    8   
 
Event 25  M30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                     8.60   10   
  2 Chase, Mike              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                     8.90    8   
  3 Van Duyne, David         M34 IDEXX                              9.00    6   
  4 Larose, Jeremy           M32 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.20    4   
  5 Corbett, Peter           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.30    2   
  6 Hammond, Jeremy          M38 IDEXX                             J9.30    1   
 
Event 25  M40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peluso, Pat              M49 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.80   10   
  2 Green, Matthew           M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.90    8   
  3 Nee, Mike                M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.00    6   
 
Event 25  M50-59 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M50 BIW                               10.20   10   
  2 Davidson, Don            M58 TD BANK                           10.30    8   
  3 Gott, Ed                 M55 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.50    6   
  4 Haeuser, Tex             M58 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.80    4   
  5 Sickel, Tim              M59 BIW                               11.30    2   
 
Event 25  M60-69 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.10   10   
 
Event 25  M70-79 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Lavallee, Bill           M70 MH                               J12.10   10   

Event 1  M18-29 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ludwig, Jessie           M28 UNUM                              11.90   10   
  2 Cicuto, Ken              M29 MH                                12.40    8   
  3 Moudachirou, Sayad       M28 BIW                               12.80    6   
 
Event 1  M30-39 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milliken, Wesley         M35 UNUM                              11.50   10   
  2 Larose, Jeremy           M32 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.90    8   
  3 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                            J12.90    6   
  4 Gonzales, Jose           M37 UNUM                              13.30    4   
  5 Chase, Mike              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.40    2   
  6 Crouse, Matt             M32 IDEXX                             16.00    1   
 
Event 1  M40-49 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Eric              M43 UNUM                              11.70   10   
  2 Cook, Darren             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.50    8   
  3 Butterfield, Kevin       M41 MH                                13.10    6   
  4 Cardona, Bob             M47 MH                                13.30    4   
  5 Martin, Mike             M42 UNUM                              13.60    2   
  6 McKeown, Dan             M45 MH                                14.70    1   
  7 Michaud, Mike            M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                   J14.70  
 -- Anthony, Kevin           M49 UNA                              X13.00  
 
Event 1  M50-59 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M50 BIW                               13.40   10   
  2 Daly, Brian              M58 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.30    8   
  3 Haeuser, Tex             M58 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.60    6   
  4 Arsenault, Frank         M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.10    4   
 
Event 1  M60-69 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, John            M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.20   10   
  2 Marcoux, Art             M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.80    8   
  3 Corbett, Gene            M65 SOUTH PORTLAND                    19.60    6   
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M65 UNA                              X14.00  
 
Event 1  M70-79 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Bill           M70 MH                                19.40   10   
  2 Evans, Jeff              M73 UNUM                              23.50    8   
 
Event 2  M18-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Zacharie          M26 UNUM                              27.40   10   
  2 Sharif, Abdi             M26 UNUM                              27.80    8   
  3 Hannon, Brian            M22 UNUM                              29.20    6   
 
Event 2  M30-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milliken, Wesley         M35 UNUM                              24.50   10   
  2 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                             26.80    8   
  3 Chase, Mike              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    28.40    6   
  4 Larose, Jeremy           M32 SOUTH PORTLAND                    28.90    4   
  5 Corbett, Peter           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    29.80    2   
  6 Hammond, Jeremy          M38 IDEXX                             30.70    1   
  7 Gonzales, Jose           M37 UNUM                              32.30  
  8 Gildart, Matthew         M34 BIW                               36.30  
 
Event 2  M40-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Eric              M43 UNUM                              25.30   10   
  2 Green, Matthew           M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    25.80    8   
  3 Cardona, Bob             M47 MH                                27.00    6   
  4 Cook, Darren             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    27.10    4   
  5 Zavitz, Ben              M40 BIW                               29.10    2   
  6 McKeown, Dan             M45 MH                                33.40    1   
  7 Eastman, Christopher     M47 BIW                               43.60  
 -- Anthony, Kevin           M49 UNA                              X27.20  
 
Event 2  M50-59 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M50 BIW                               29.30   10   
  2 Gott, Ed                 M55 SOUTH PORTLAND                    30.90    8   
 
Event 2  M60-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, John            M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                    31.30   10   
  2 Marcoux, Art             M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                    37.70    8   
  3 Thompson, Phil           M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    40.30    6   
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M65 UNA                              X30.00  
 
Event 2  M70-79 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comstock, Carl           M73 UNUM                              47.10   10   
  2 Evans, Jeff              M73 UNUM                            1:05.20    8   
 
Event 4  M18-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Matthew         M18 MH                                54.20   10   
  2 Hannon, Brian            M22 UNUM                            1:03.40    8   
 
Event 4  M30-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Peter           M31 DISABILITY RMS                    55.60   10   
  2 Milliken, Wesley         M35 UNUM                            1:00.00    8   
  3 Chabot, Steve            M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:05.50    6   
  4 Corbett, Peter           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:11.70    4   
  5 Gonzales, Jose           M37 UNUM                            1:15.90    2   
 
Event 4  M40-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Eric              M43 UNUM                              57.40   10   
  2 Green, Matthew           M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:01.20    8   
  3 Zavitz, Ben              M40 BIW                             1:06.60    6   
  4 Nee, Mike                M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:10.10    4   
 -- Anthony, Kevin           M49 UNA                            X1:03.30  
 
Event 4  M50-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M50 BIW                             1:04.30   10   
  2 Gott, Ed                 M55 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:07.90    8   
  3 Direnzo, John            M53 MH                              1:18.00    6   
  4 Sickel, Tim              M59 BIW                             1:18.80    4   
 
Event 4  M60-69 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:28.10   10   
  2 Tyrrell, Jim             M64 UNUM                            1:31.70    8   
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M65 UNA                            X1:15.80  
 
Event 4  M70-79 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comstock, Carl           M73 UNUM                            1:39.80   10   
  2 Evans, Jeff              M73 UNUM                            2:09.50    8   
 
Event 5  M18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Matthew         M18 MH                              2:13.10   10   
  2 Boyce, Zacharie          M26 UNUM                            2:27.20    8   
  3 Hannon, Brian            M22 UNUM                            2:41.50    6   
  4 Salvo, Dan               M27 UNUM                            2:45.70    4   
  5 Demers, Jefferey         M27 MH                              3:04.80    2   
 
Event 5  M30-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Peter           M31 DISABILITY RMS                  2:15.20   10   
  2 Chabot, Steve            M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:30.30    8   
  3 Lupien, Andrew           M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:34.30    6   
  4 Gildart, Matthew         M34 BIW                             3:16.40    4   
 
Event 5  M40-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zavitz, Ben              M40 BIW                             2:42.00   10   
  2 Nee, Mike                M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:46.30    8   
  3 Connors, Joe             M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:47.50    6   
  4 Eastman, Christopher     M47 BIW                             3:16.10    4   
 
Event 5  M50-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keough, Sean             M56 DISABILITY RMS                  2:48.00   10   
  2 Direnzo, John            M53 MH                              3:03.30    8   
  3 Sickel, Tim              M59 BIW                             3:05.20    6   
 
Event 5  M60-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:55.00   10   
  2 Tyrrell, Jim             M64 UNUM                            3:37.70    8   
 
Event 5  M70-79 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comstock, Carl           M73 UNUM                            3:53.10   10   
 
Event 6  M18-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Zacharie          M26 UNUM                            5:08.70   10   
  2 Salvo, Dan               M27 UNUM                            6:22.60    8   
 
Event 6  M30-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Peter           M31 DISABILITY RMS                  5:08.50   10   
  2 Lupien, Andrew           M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5:47.00    8   
  3 Chabot, Steve            M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:18.00    6   
 
Event 6  M40-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashby, Robert            M43 BIW                             5:33.90   10   
  2 Baxter, Ralph            M49 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:21.50    8   
  3 Nee, Mike                M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:41.30    6   
 
Event 6  M50-59 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keough, Sean             M56 DISABILITY RMS                  6:28.00   10   
 
Event 6  M60-69 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:24.30   10   
  2 Tyrrell, Jim             M64 UNUM                            8:07.30    8   

Event 152  M18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Jonathan        M19 MH                             18:28.90   10   
  2 Salvo, Dan               M27 UNUM                           21:31.60    8   
  3 Demers, Jefferey         M27 MH                             23:44.70    6   
  4 Moudachirou, Sayad       M28 BIW                            26:42.00    4   
 
Event 152  M30-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downing, Peter           M31 DISABILITY RMS                 17:46.00   10   
  2 Lupien, Andrew           M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 19:39.80    8   
  3 Purinton, Kyle           M39 UNUM                           19:48.90    6   
  4 Chabot, Steve            M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20:12.40    4   
  5 Soule-Parent, Matt       M33 DISABILITY RMS                 21:36.30    2   
  6 Romer, James             M39 TD BANK                        22:27.30    1   
  7 Harper, Dana             M38 BIW                            23:15.00  
  8 Corbett, Peter           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23:59.60  
 
Event 152  M40-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashby, Robert            M43 BIW                            17:38.40   10   
  2 Walsh, John              M40 TD BANK                        36:05.40    8   
 
Event 152  M50-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenderson, Blane         M51 BIW                            20:15.60   10   
  2 Brandes, Hans            M53 BIW                            20:54.60    8   
  3 Keough, Sean             M56 DISABILITY RMS                 21:42.80    6   
  4 Clement, Tim             M50 MH                             22:08.00    4   
 
Event 152  M70-79 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comstock, Carl           M73 UNUM                           31:06.40   10   

Event 15  M18-29 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 IDEXX LABORATORIES, INC.                            52.00      52.00   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              52.70      52.70    8   
  3 MAINEHEALTH                                         54.70      54.70    6   
  4 UNUM                                                55.00      55.00    4   
 
Event 15  M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              54.10      54.10   10   
 
Event 15  M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                         56.50      56.50   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              58.90      58.90    8   
 
Event 15  M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:01.90    1:01.90   10   
 
Event 15  M60+ 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:33.30    1:33.30   10   

Event 17  M18-29 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BATH IRON WORKS                                   5:29.60    5:29.60   10   
 
Event 17  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            5:06.50    5:06.50   10   
 
Event 17  M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            4:56.40    4:56.40   10   
  2 MAINEHEALTH                                       5:51.50    5:51.50    8   
 
Event 17  M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            6:35.30    6:35.30   10   
 
Event 17  M60+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            7:05.20    7:05.20   10   


Women's Track Events       Women's Field Events       Men's Track Events       Men's Field Events       Mixed Relay Results
Men's Field Events

(H# designates Heat number for the particular event)

Event 11  M18-29 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Matt              M29 BIW                            51-07.50   10   
  2 Mimmovich, Joshua        M27 IDEXX                          35-11.00    8   
  3 Sandmaier, Nick          M28 BIW                            27-09.00    6   
  4 Snyder, Josh             M19 BIW                            26-05.50    4   
 
Event 11  M30-39 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 37-01.50   10   
  2 Record, Charles          M37 TD BANK                        34-08.50    8   
  3 Wallace, Andrew          M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 32-09.00    6   
  4 Milliken, Wesley         M35 UNUM                           32-05.50    4   
  5 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                          24-05.00    2   
 
Event 11  M40-49 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Mike             M42 UNUM                           33-11.00   10   
  2 Evans, Eric              M43 UNUM                           29-10.00    8   
  3 Baxter, Ralph            M49 SOUTH PORTLAND                 21-02.00    6   
  4 Gray, Kevin              M41 UNUM                           20-04.50    4   
 
Event 11  M50-59 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Mike             M53 BIW                            40-11.00   10   
  2 Serunian, Peter          M52 DISABILITY RMS                 37-01.00    8   
  3 Stevens, Bill            M50 BIW                            33-08.00    6   
  4 Gleason, Don             M54 BIW                            31-07.00    4   
  5 Arsenault, Frank         M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30-08.00    2   
  6 Fournier, Dana           M56 UNUM                           24-05.00    1   
 
Event 11  M60-69 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                 31-05.00   10   
  2 Maley, John              M65 IDEXX                          29-03.50    8   
  3 Mantis, Steve            M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26-05.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Phil           M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                 25-07.00    4   
 
Event 11  M70-79 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M75 UNUM                           35-10.00   10   
  2 Rothrock, James          M78 IDEXX                          35-01.00    8   
  3 Evans, Jeff              M73 UNUM                           24-06.00    6   
 
Event 12  M18-29 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Matt              M29 BIW                              146-09   10   
  2 Mimmovich, Joshua        M27 IDEXX                            118-09    8   
  3 Sandmaier, Nick          M28 BIW                               75-00    6   
  4 Dixon, Kyle              M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    69-00    4   
  5 Snyder, Josh             M19 BIW                               66-10    2   
  6 Whitten, Aaron           M25 IDEXX                             65-04    1   
 
Event 12  M30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Nicholas          M37 BIW                              142-00   10   
  2 Record, Charles          M37 TD BANK                          112-05    8   
  3 Lupien, Andrew           M31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    95-11    6   
  4 Van Duyne, David         M34 IDEXX                             86-07    4   
 
Event 12  M40-49 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Mike             M42 UNUM                              94-00   10   
  2 Cardona, Bob             M47 MH                                82-10    8   
  3 Butterfield, Kevin       M41 MH                                68-05    6   
  4 Eastman, Christopher     M47 BIW                               57-05    4   
  5 Gray, Kevin              M41 UNUM                              49-07    2   
 
Event 12  M50-59 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serunian, Peter          M52 DISABILITY RMS                   129-04   10   
  2 Snyder, Mike             M53 BIW                              123-09    8   
  3 Arsenault, Frank         M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    88-01    6   
  4 Gleason, Don             M54 BIW                               84-04    4   
  5 Stevens, Bill            M50 BIW                               83-01    2   
 
Event 12  M60-69 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maley, John              M65 IDEXX                            100-10   10   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    89-07    8   
  3 Kahill, Charles          M68 SOUTH PORTLAND                    52-00    6   
 
Event 12  M70-79 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M75 UNUM                             106-05   10   
  2 Rothrock, James          M78 IDEXX                             84-04    8   
  3 Evans, Jeff              M73 UNUM                              50-06    6   
 
Event 13  M18-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitten, Aaron           M25 IDEXX                          19-03.00   10   
  2 Ludwig, Jessie           M28 UNUM                           17-11.00    8   
  3 Moudachirou, Sayad       M28 BIW                            16-00.00    6   
  4 Dixon, Kyle              M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14-00.50    4   
  5 Sharif, Abdi             M26 UNUM                           13-01.50    2   
  6 Snyder, Josh             M19 BIW                            12-11.00    1   
 
Event 13  M30-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-06.50   10   
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 17-00.00    8   
  3 Milliken, Wesley         M35 UNUM                           15-11.00    6   
  4 Chase, Mike              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-06.00    4   
  5 Larose, Jeremy           M32 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-02.50    2   
  6 Gonzales, Jose           M37 UNUM                           10-08.50    1   
 
Event 13  M40-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Eric              M43 UNUM                           17-05.50   10   
  2 Cook, Darren             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-11.00    8   
  3 Peluso, Pat              M49 SOUTH PORTLAND                 13-00.00    6   
  4 McKeown, Dan             M45 MH                              9-02.50    4   
 
Event 13  M50-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M50 BIW                            15-06.00   10   
  2 Sickel, Tim              M59 BIW                            11-01.00    8   
  3 Snyder, Mike             M53 BIW                            10-04.50    6   
  4 Keough, Sean             M56 DISABILITY RMS                  8-04.50    4   
 
Event 13  M60-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                 10-07.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Phil           M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  9-11.50    8   
  3 Mantis, Steve            M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-10.50    6   
 
Event 13  M70-79 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M75 UNUM                            8-02.50   10   
  2 Comstock, Carl           M73 UNUM                            8-01.00    8   
  3 Rothrock, James          M78 IDEXX                           7-11.50    6   
 
Event 14  M18-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitten, Aaron           M25 IDEXX                           5-08.00   10   
  2 Moudachirou, Sayad       M28 BIW                             5-06.00    8   
  3 Ludwig, Jessie           M28 UNUM                            5-00.00    6   
 
Event 14  M30-39 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5-06.00   10   
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5-04.00    7   
  2 Downing, Peter           M31 DISABILITY RMS                  5-04.00    7   
  4 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                           4-08.00    4   
  5 Hammond, Jeremy          M38 IDEXX                           4-06.00    2   
 
Event 14  M40-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Darren             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5-00.00   10   
  2 Peluso, Pat              M49 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-04.00    8   
  3 Connors, Joe             M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-00.00    6   
 
Event 14  M50-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gott, Ed                 M55 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-04.00    9   
  1 Clement, Tim             M50 MH                              4-04.00    9   
  3 Snyder, Mike             M53 BIW                             3-10.00    6   
  4 Sickel, Tim              M59 BIW                             3-08.00    4   
  5 Keough, Sean             M56 DISABILITY RMS                  3-04.00    2   
 
Event 14  M60-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-10.00   10   
  2 Kahill, Charles          M68 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-04.00    8   
 
Event 14  M70-79 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M75 UNUM                            3-06.00   10   
 
Event 33  M18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salvo, Dan               M27 UNUM                              85-07   10   
  2 Sandmaier, Nick          M28 BIW                               84-04    8   
  3 Snyder, Josh             M19 BIW                               83-01    6   
  4 Boyce, Zacharie          M26 UNUM                              79-04    4   
  5 Demers, Jefferey         M27 MH                                62-06    2   
 
Event 33  M30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                   131-07   10   
  2 Hammond, Jeremy          M38 IDEXX                            114-10    8   
  3 Van Duyne, David         M34 IDEXX                            105-04    6   
  4 Wallace, Andrew          M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    97-04    4   
  5 Crouse, Matt             M32 IDEXX                             67-02    2   
 
Event 33  M40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew           M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                   123-10   10   
  2 Butterfield, Kevin       M41 MH                               106-11    8   
  3 Connors, Joe             M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    97-01    6   
  4 Peluso, Pat              M49 SOUTH PORTLAND                    90-07    4   
  5 Cardona, Bob             M47 MH                                74-02    2   
  6 Gray, Kevin              M41 UNUM                              50-05    1   
 
Event 33  M50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Don             M54 BIW                               97-04   10   
  2 Snyder, Mike             M53 BIW                               88-09    8   
  3 Arsenault, Frank         M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    85-06    6   
  4 Fournier, Dana           M56 UNUM                              73-09    4   
  5 Direnzo, John            M53 MH                                57-01    2   
 
Event 33  M60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    88-09   10   
  2 Gleason, John            M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                    69-10    8   
  3 Mantis, Steve            M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    68-02    6   
  4 Thompson, Phil           M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    61-11    4   
 
Event 33  M70-79 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothrock, James          M78 IDEXX                             83-06   10   
  2 Lavallee, Bill           M70 MH                                74-02    8   
  3 Carlozzi, Joe            M75 UNUM                              51-02    6   


Women's Track Events       Women's Field Events       Men's Track Events       Men's Field Events       Mixed Relay Results
Mixed Relay Results

(H# designates Heat number for the particular event)

Event 16  X18+ 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                  1:56.50   10   
  2 UNUM                                                         2:02.00    8   
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       2:08.00    6   
  4 BATH IRON WORKS                                              2:39.10    4  

Event 18  X18+ 400 Sprint Medley Throwers
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                    56.00   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                         56.90    8   
  3 BATH IRON WORKS                                              1:05.20    6   
  4 IDEXX LABORATORIES, INC.                                     1:05.50    4   
  5 UNUM                                                         1:30.70    2   
 
Event 22  X18+ Distance Medley Pyramid
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                      12:16.10   10   
  2 MAINEHEALTH                                                 13:06.00    8   
  3 UNUM                                                        13:28.60    6   
  4 BATH IRON WORKS                                             15:12.80    4