MECTA State Chamionship Meet - 7/26/2014 Westbrook High School
Division 1    
UNUM   691
Maine Health   643
Bath Iron Works   302.5
IDEXX Laboritories   151
Division 2    
South Portland   1254.5
OA Centers for Orthopaedics   230

                   
                         MECTA STATE MEET - 7/26/2014                          
                                   WESTBROOK                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
W18-29 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Regina          W27 UNUM                              13.80   10   
  2 Roberge, Taylor          W23 MAINEHEALTH                       15.00    8   
 
W30-39 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Audrey             W34 MAINEHEALTH                       13.20   10   
  2 Walters, Emily           W35 MAINEHEALTH                       14.30    8   
  3 Garnache-Poirier, Sadie  W33 OA CENTERS FOR O                  14.90    6   
  4 Voelker, Kari            W37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.30    4   
  5 Kelly, Jocelyn           W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                    18.10    2   
 
W40-49 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Barbara        W44 MAINEHEALTH                       14.90   10   
  2 Foley, Jane              W46 MAINEHEALTH                       15.10    8   
  3 Marble, Sarah            W47 UNUM                              15.20    6   
  4 parks, Lisa              W49 MAINEHEALTH                       15.90    4   
  5 Lefebvre, Julie          W41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    18.60    2   
 
W50-59 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W51 MAINEHEALTH                       13.60   10   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W53 UNUM                              15.90    8   
  3 Tomascak, Anita          W53 OA CENTERS FOR O                  17.80    6   
 
W60-69 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lund, Nancy              W62 OA CENTERS FOR O                  18.40   10   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W62 SOUTH PORTLAND                    19.50    8   
  3 Gilbert, Cheryl          W66 BIW                               19.80    6   
  4 Clark, Juliet            W65 UNUM                              21.30    4   
 
W70-79 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Donna             W72 SOUTH PORTLAND                    22.40   10   
 
W18-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Regina          W27 UNUM                              29.60   10   
  2 Dubois, Kara             W26 UNUM                              34.90    8   
 
W30-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Kari            W37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    31.70   10   
  2 Garnache-Poirier, Sadie  W33 OA CENTERS FOR O                  32.90    8   
  3 Frey, Jodie              W31 OA CENTERS FOR O                  37.60    6   
  4 Kelly, Jocelyn           W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                   J37.60    4   
  5 Chabot, Ali              W37 OA CENTERS FOR O                  38.50    2   
 
W40-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W47 UNUM                              31.40   10   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                    42.70    8   
 
W50-59 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W51 MAINEHEALTH                       28.20   10   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W53 UNUM                              32.70    8   
 
W60-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Juliet            W65 UNUM                              42.30   10   
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W66 BIW                               44.50    8   
 
W18-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Shelby           W28 UNUM                            1:09.20   10   
  2 Wilkinson, Rachel        W22 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:12.20    8   
  3 Roberts, Regina          W27 UNUM                            1:15.20    6   
 
W30-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Hollie          W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:08.70   10   
  2 Voelker, Kari            W37 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:13.30    8   
  3 Poirier, Noel            W39 MAINEHEALTH                     1:17.70    6   
  4 Chabot, Ali              W37 OA CENTERS FOR O                1:31.60    4   
 
W40-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Ellen         W41 MAINEHEALTH                     1:09.50   10   
  2 Marble, Sarah            W47 UNUM                            1:15.30    8   
 
W50-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W51 MAINEHEALTH                     1:08.40   10   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W53 UNUM                            1:15.40    8   
  3 McQuinn, Dana            W52 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:39.30    6   
  4 Sears, Valori            W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:40.80    4   
 
W60-69 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lund, Nancy              W62 OA CENTERS FOR O                1:34.70   10   
  2 Hillman, Chris           W62 OA CENTERS FOR O                1:40.70    8   
 
W18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Shelby           W28 UNUM                            2:32.00   10   
  2 Wilkinson, Rachel        W22 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:34.00    8   
  3 Kelley, Casey            W18 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:38.00    6   
  4 Tischler, Tracy          W28 MAINEHEALTH                     3:31.00    4   
 
W30-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Hollie          W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:33.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Sara             W37 MAINEHEALTH                     2:52.00    8   
  3 Poirier, Noel            W39 MAINEHEALTH                     2:55.00    6   
 
W40-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haney, Marjorie          W47 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:48.00   10   
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W44 MAINEHEALTH                     2:54.00    8   
 
W50-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W57 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:11.00   10   
  2 Tomascak, Anita          W53 OA CENTERS FOR O                3:13.00    8   
 
W60-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Chris           W62 OA CENTERS FOR O                3:44.00   10   
 
W18-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Shelby           W28 UNUM                            6:10.00   10   
  2 Atherton, Elizabeth      W23 MAINEHEALTH                     7:38.00    8   
 
W30-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Hollie          W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:15.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Sara             W37 MAINEHEALTH                     6:43.00    8   
 
W40-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haney, Marjorie          W47 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:18.00   10   
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W44 MAINEHEALTH                     7:00.00    8   
  3 Lefebvre, Julie          W41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8:57.00    6   
 
W18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Danika          W19 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.70   10   
  2 Dubois, Kara             W26 UNUM                              10.70    8   
  3 Wilkinson, Rachel        W22 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.70    6   
  4 Roy, Amanda              W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.90    4   
 
W30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Audrey             W34 MAINEHEALTH                        9.00   10   
  2 Voelker, Kari            W37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.50    8   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.90    6   
 
W40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Barbara        W44 MAINEHEALTH                       10.10   10   
 
W18-29 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              59.20      59.20   10   
  2 UNUM                                              1:05.70    1:05.70    8   
  3 MAINEHEALTH                                       1:19.50    1:19.50    6   
 
W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                         59.21      59.21   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:06.10    1:06.10    8   
 
W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                         59.00      59.00   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:12.50    1:12.50    8   
 
W18-29 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                       5:59.80    5:59.80   10   
 
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            6:44.00    6:44.00   10   
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                       5:00.20    5:02.00   10   
 
W18-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Danika          W19 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-04.00   10   
  2 Wilkinson, Rachel        W22 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-02.00    8   
  3 Drake, Sarah             W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-00.00    6   
  4 Roy, Amanda              W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-06.00    3   
  4 Roberts, Regina          W27 UNUM                            3-06.00    3   
 
W30-39 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Audrey             W34 MAINEHEALTH                     4-04.00   10   
  2 Walters, Emily           W35 MAINEHEALTH                    J4-04.00    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Sheanna       W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-00.00    6   
  4 Frey, Jodie              W31 OA CENTERS FOR O                3-10.00    4   
  5 Kramer, Kristina         W35 OA CENTERS FOR O               J3-10.00    2   
 
W40-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W47 UNUM                            4-02.00   10   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-02.00    8   
 
W50-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Dana            W52 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-08.00   10   
  2 Coombs, Kim              W57 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-04.00    8   
 
W18-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberge, Taylor          W23 MAINEHEALTH                    12-05.00   10   
  2 Dubois, Kara             W26 UNUM                           11-04.00    8   
  3 Kaplan, Shelby           W28 UNUM                           10-06.00    6   
  4 Drake, Sarah             W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                 10-01.00    4   
 
W30-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Audrey             W34 MAINEHEALTH                    14-05.00   10   
  2 Frey, Jodie              W31 OA CENTERS FOR O                9-05.00    8   
 
W40-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Barbara        W44 MAINEHEALTH                    12-02.00   10   
  2 Foley, Jane              W46 MAINEHEALTH                    11-02.00    8   
 
W50-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Dana            W52 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-05.00   10   
  2 Sears, Valori            W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7-07.00    8   
 
W60-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W62 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7-03.50   10   
  2 Clark, Juliet            W65 UNUM                            7-02.00    8   
 
W18-29 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Danika          W19 SOUTH PORTLAND                 33-00.50   10   
  2 Roy, Amanda              W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27-08.50    8   
  3 Drake, Sarah             W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                 21-05.50    6   
 
W30-39 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garnache-Poirier, Sadie  W33 OA CENTERS FOR O               25-11.00   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Sheanna       W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24-06.50    8   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23-05.00    6   
 
W40-49 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheney, Kellie           W44 MAINEHEALTH                    28-08.00   10   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                 22-01.50    8   
  3 Lefebvre, Julie          W41 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20-11.50    6   
 
W50-59 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reardon, Karen           W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30-01.50   10   
  2 Coombs, Kim              W57 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27-02.75    8   
  3 McCarthy, Sue            W51 MAINEHEALTH                    24-05.50    6   
  4 Latno, Lisa              W53 UNUM                           23-00.75    4   
  5 Tomascak, Anita          W53 OA CENTERS FOR O               19-05.50    2   
 
W60-69 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Cheryl          W66 BIW                            18-10.00   10   
  2 Hillman, Chris           W62 OA CENTERS FOR O               18-00.25    8   
  3 Inosencio, Gayla         W60 SOUTH PORTLAND                 17-11.25    6   
  4 Hairsine, Judy           W63 UNUM                           17-08.00    4   
  5 Marcoux, Deb             W62 SOUTH PORTLAND                 16-09.00    2   
 
W70-79 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Donna             W72 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-04.00   10   
 
W18-29 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy, Amanda              W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                    86-02   10   
  2 Gleason, Danika          W19 SOUTH PORTLAND                    63-05    8   
  3 Drake, Sarah             W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                    62-02    6   
  4 Tischler, Tracy          W28 MAINEHEALTH                       42-10    4   
 
W30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Sheanna       W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    67-03   10   
  2 Chase, Hilary            W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    60-06    8   
  3 Kramer, Kristina         W35 OA CENTERS FOR O                  54-07    6   
  4 Walters, Emily           W35 MAINEHEALTH                       52-05    4   
  5 Chabot, Ali              W37 OA CENTERS FOR O                  48-06    2   
 
W40-49 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheney, Kellie           W44 MAINEHEALTH                       76-04   10   
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W44 MAINEHEALTH                       75-07    8   
  3 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                    63-00    6   
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    55-03    4   
 
W50-59 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reardon, Karen           W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                    88-11   10   
  2 Coombs, Kim              W57 SOUTH PORTLAND                    66-09    8   
 
W60-69 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Cheryl          W66 BIW                               37-10   10   
  2 Hairsine, Judy           W63 UNUM                              36-11    8   
 
W70-79 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Donna             W72 SOUTH PORTLAND                    25-05   10   
 
W18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drake, Sarah             W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                    64-09   10   
  2 Dubois, Kara             W26 UNUM                              59-08    8   
  3 Roy, Amanda              W28 SOUTH PORTLAND                    58-05    6   
  4 Michaud, Gabi            W24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    49-09    4   
  5 Roberge, Taylor          W23 MAINEHEALTH                       48-07    2   
 
W30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Kristina         W35 OA CENTERS FOR O                  69-11   10   
  2 Chasteen, Lindsey        W31 BIW                               68-06    8   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    61-07    6   
  4 Chabot, Ali              W37 OA CENTERS FOR O                  56-10    4   
 
W40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheney, Kellie           W44 MAINEHEALTH                       85-06   10   
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W44 MAINEHEALTH                       83-11    8   
  3 Jankowski, Ellen         W41 MAINEHEALTH                       69-03    6   
  4 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                    64-11    4   
 
W50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W57 SOUTH PORTLAND                    73-03   10   
  2 Reardon, Karen           W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                    57-04    8   
  3 Tomascak, Anita          W53 OA CENTERS FOR O                  50-01    6   
  4 Sears, Valori            W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                    49-05    4   
 
W60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Chris           W62 OA CENTERS FOR O                  49-08   10   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W62 SOUTH PORTLAND                    45-07    8   
  3 Gilbert, Cheryl          W66 BIW                               35-06    6   
  4 Inosencio, Gayla         W60 SOUTH PORTLAND                    28-03    4   
  5 Hairsine, Judy           W63 UNUM                              27-11    2   
 
W70-79 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Donna             W72 SOUTH PORTLAND                    23-01   10   
 
M18-29 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimball, Matt            M20 UNUM                              11.20  
  2 Michaud, Ben             M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.30  
  3 Michaud, Joe             M22 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.20  
  3 Decker, Patrick          M23 UNUM                              12.20  
  5 Oleson, Jon              M24 OA CENTERS FOR O                  12.30  
  6 Horrigan, Skyler         M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.50  
  6 Mickelson, Khamla        M23 UNUM                              12.50  
  8 Davis, John              M27 UNUM                              12.70  
  8 Endrizzi, Mark           M22 IDEXX                             12.70  
  8 Chamberlain, Kevin       M26 OA CENTERS FOR O                  12.70  
  8 Gleason, Joey            M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.70  
 12 Gleason, Johnny          M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.60  
 12 Orr, Andrew              M26 IDEXX                             13.60  
 
M30-39 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Jesse              M32 MAINEHEALTH                       12.30  
  2 Milliken, Wesley         M38 UNUM                              12.60  
  3 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                             13.10  
  4 Chase, Mike              M39 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.20  
  5 Cook, Adam               M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.80  
  6 Bean, David              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.20  
 
M40-49 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Darren             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.60  
  2 Evans, Eric              M46 UNUM                              13.50  
  3 Hammond, Jeremy          M41 IDEXX                             14.00  
  4 Lefebvre, Paul           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.30  
  5 Green, Brian             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.70  
  5 Kimball, Rich            M47 UNUM                              14.70  
  7 Lane, John               M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.71  
  8 Walker, Andy             M48 IDEXX                             16.10  
 
M50-59 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M53 BIW                               12.80  
  2 Cardona, Bob             M50 MAINEHEALTH                       13.00  
  3 Courtney, Tom            M54 MAINEHEALTH                       15.40  
  4 Eastman, Christopher     M50 BIW                               15.60  
  5 Michaud, Mike            M51 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.90  
 
M60-69 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, John            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.10  
  2 Corbett, Gene            M68 SOUTH PORTLAND                    19.40  
  3 Bouthillette, Dick       M67 UNUM                              19.70  
  4 Arsenault, Frank         M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                    22.10  
 -- Rundett, Derry           M68 UNA                              X14.80  
 
M70-79 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeff              M76 UNUM                              17.80  
  2 LaVallee, Bill           M73 MAINEHEALTH                       18.20  
  3 Comstock, Carl           M76 UNUM                              19.40  
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M77 BIW                               19.40  
 
M18-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeboah, Isaac            M18 MAINEHEALTH                       23.30   10   
  2 Michaud, Joe             M22 SOUTH PORTLAND                    25.30    8   
  3 Albert, Seth             M21 UNUM                              26.40    6   
  4 Boyce, Zacharie          M29 UNUM                              27.20    4   
  5 Gleason, Joey            M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                    27.30    2   
  6 Gleason, Johnny          M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    28.40    1   
  7 Horrigan, Skyler         M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    29.60  
 
M30-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Jesse              M32 MAINEHEALTH                       25.00   10   
  2 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                             26.00    8   
  3 Gildart, Matthew         M37 BIW                               34.20    6   
 
M40-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Darren             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    27.10   10   
  2 Scheidl, Leo             M46 UNUM                              27.90    8   
  3 Hammond, Jeremy          M41 IDEXX                             28.90    6   
  4 Connors, Joe             M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                   J28.90    4   
  5 Lefebvre, Paul           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                    31.00    2   
 
M50-59 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M53 BIW                               27.40   10   
  2 Courtney, Tom            M54 MAINEHEALTH                       32.80    8   
  3 Eastman, Christopher     M50 BIW                               35.20    6   
  4 Cardona, Bob             M50 MAINEHEALTH                       44.90    4   
 
M60-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    36.40   10   
  2 Bouthillette, Dick       M67 UNUM                              45.80    8   
  3 Daly, Brian              M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    45.90    6   
 -- Rundett, Derry           M68 UNA                              X32.60  
 
M70-79 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeff              M76 UNUM                              38.70   10   
 
M18-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Darryl        M20 SOUTH PORTLAND                    55.20   10   
  2 Seekins, Sam             M23 UNUM                              57.20    8   
  3 Endrizzi, Mark           M22 IDEXX                             59.00    6   
  4 Viola, Josh              M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:00.30    4   
  5 Worroll, Isaac           M27 UNUM                            1:01.30    2   
  6 Albert, Seth             M21 UNUM                            1:04.20    1   
  7 Gleason, Johnny          M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:06.80  
 
M30-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frey, Dan                M32 OA CENTERS FOR O                  57.00   10   
  2 Parseghian, Ara          M30 MAINEHEALTH                     1:00.30    8   
  3 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                           1:02.70    6   
  4 Seamans, Justin          M31 BIW                             1:07.20    4   
  5 Chabot, Steve            M34 OA CENTERS FOR O                1:08.10    2   
  6 Bean, David              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:17.00    1   
  7 Maggs, Sean              M39 UNUM                            1:25.80  
 
M40-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:01.40   10   
  2 Scheidl, Leo             M46 UNUM                            1:01.80    8   
  3 Evans, Eric              M46 UNUM                            1:04.30    6   
  4 Connors, Joe             M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:05.60    4   
  5 Green, Brian             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:17.10    2   
  6 Lane, John               M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:17.20    1   
 
M50-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M53 BIW                             1:04.80   10   
  2 Fluet, Steve             M56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:13.50    8   
  3 Eastman, Christopher     M50 BIW                             1:22.80    6   
  4 Kelley, Joe              M52 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:36.40    4   
 
M60-69 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sickel, Tim              M62 BIW                             1:19.40   10   
  2 Daly, Brian              M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:44.50    8   
 -- Rundett, Derry           M68 UNA                            X1:27.00  
 
M70-79 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comstock, Carl           M76 UNUM                            1:56.10   10   
 
M18-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seekins, Sam             M23 UNUM                            2:04.00   10   
  2 Terwilliger, Jack        M21 MAINEHEALTH                     2:13.00    8   
  3 Boyce, Zacharie          M29 UNUM                            2:17.00    6   
  4 Worroll, Isaac           M27 UNUM                            2:27.00    4   
  5 Robbins, Kevin           M29 MAINEHEALTH                     3:08.00    2   
 
M30-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frey, Dan                M32 OA CENTERS FOR O                2:08.00   10   
  2 Priest, Nathan           M32 UNUM                            2:11.00    8   
  3 Parseghian, Ara          M30 MAINEHEALTH                     2:12.00    6   
  4 Chabot, Steve            M34 OA CENTERS FOR O                2:34.00    4   
  5 Green, Ryan              M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:44.00    2   
  6 Suomela, Nate            M33 UNUM                            2:49.00    1   
  7 Gildart, Matthew         M37 BIW                             3:14.00  
 
M40-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashby, Robert            M46 BIW                             2:29.00   10   
  2 Connors, Joe             M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:35.00    8   
  3 Kilburn, Jim             M45 UNUM                            2:43.00    6   
  4 Nee, Mike                M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:12.00    4   
  5 Green, Matthew           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:52.00    2   
 
M50-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fluet, Steve             M56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:42.00   10   
  2 Clement, Tim             M53 MAINEHEALTH                     2:47.00    8   
 
M60-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sickel, Tim              M62 BIW                             3:00.00   10   
  2 Toulouse, Jim            M66 UNUM                            3:01.00    8   
  3 Scarpelli, Bob           M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:19.00    6   
  4 Daly, Brian              M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:53.00    4   
 
M70-79 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeVasseur, Jerry         M77 BIW                             4:42.00   10   
 
M18-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seekins, Sam             M23 UNUM                            4:54.00   10   
  2 Wilkinson, Darryl        M20 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5:05.00    8   
  3 Boyce, Zacharie          M29 UNUM                            5:19.00    6   
  4 Russell, Josh            M24 UNUM                            6:11.00    4   
  5 Robbins, Kevin           M29 MAINEHEALTH                     6:58.00    2   
 
M30-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Priest, Nathan           M32 UNUM                            5:12.00   10   
  2 Parseghian, Ara          M30 MAINEHEALTH                     5:32.00    8   
  3 Chabot, Steve            M34 OA CENTERS FOR O                6:02.00    6   
  4 Suomela, Nate            M33 UNUM                            6:25.00    4   
  5 Bean, David              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:58.00    2   
 
M40-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheidl, Leo             M46 UNUM                            5:54.00   10   
  2 Kilburn, Jim             M45 UNUM                            5:55.00    8   
  3 Nee, Mike                M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7:59.00    6   
  4 Green, Matthew           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                 10:10.00    4   
 
M50-59 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fluet, Steve             M56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  6:56.00   10   
 
M60-69 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarpelli, Bob           M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                  7:56.00   10   
  2 Marcoux, Art             M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8:19.00    8   
 
M70-79 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeVasseur, Jerry         M77 BIW                            10:09.00   10   
 
M18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeboah, Isaac            M18 MAINEHEALTH                        7.70   10   
  2 Yeboah, Elijah           M18 MAINEHEALTH                        7.80    8   
  3 Connoly, Brett           M25 UNUM                               7.90    6   
  4 Decker, Patrick          M23 UNUM                               8.00    4   
  5 Viola, Josh              M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.50    2   
 
M30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase, Mike              M39 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.10   10   
  2 Corbett, Peter           M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.10    8   
 
M40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Dan            M47 MAINEHEALTH                        8.90   10   
  2 Green, Matthew           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.70    8   
  3 Nee, Mike                M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.90    6   
  4 Walker, Andy             M48 IDEXX                             12.20    4   
 
M50-59 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardona, Bob             M50 MAINEHEALTH                        9.40   10   
  2 Knowlton, Rick           M53 BIW                                9.90    8   
 
M60-69 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sickel, Tim              M62 BIW                               11.40   10   
  2 Marcoux, Art             M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.20    8   
 
M70-79 65 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Bill           M73 MAINEHEALTH                       11.80   10   
 
M18-29 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                         47.50      47.50   10   
  2 UNUM                                                48.50      48.50    8   
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              57.70      57.70    6   
  4 OA CENTERS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS                       1:00.30    1:00.30    4   
  5 BATH IRON WORKS                                   1:00.70    1:00.70    2   
 
M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UNUM                                                57.80      57.80   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              58.20      58.20    8   
 
M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                              54.20      54.20   10   
  2 UNUM                                              1:06.10    1:06.10    8   
 
M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:21.70    1:21.70   10   
 
M60+ 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            1:22.20    1:22.20   10   
 
M18-29 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            4:31.90    4:31.90   10   
  2 UNUM                                              4:32.00    4:32.00    8   
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UNUM                                              4:52.30    4:52.30   10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            5:56.50    5:56.50    8   
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            5:18.30    5:18.30   10   
 
M60+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                            7:08.70    7:08.70   10   
 
M18-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeboah, Isaac            M18 MAINEHEALTH                     5-04.00   10   
  2 Endrizzi, Mark           M22 IDEXX                           5-00.00    8   
  3 Viola, Josh              M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-10.00    6   
  4 Orr, Andrew              M26 IDEXX                           4-04.00    4   
  5 Wilkinson, Darryl        M20 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-02.00    1.50
  5 Sickel, Carl             M22 BIW                             4-02.00    1.50
  7 Chamberlain, Kevin       M26 OA CENTERS FOR O                4-00.00  
  8 Decker, Patrick          M23 UNUM                            3-10.00  
  9 Oleson, Jon              M24 OA CENTERS FOR O                3-04.00  
 
M30-39 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Jesse              M32 MAINEHEALTH                     4-10.00    9   
  1 Green, Ryan              M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-10.00    9   
  3 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                           4-06.00    6   
  4 Cook, Adam               M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-02.00    4   
 
M40-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Andrew          M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                  5-00.00    9   
  1 LaVallee, Dan            M47 MAINEHEALTH                     5-00.00    9   
  3 Cook, Darren             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-08.00    6   
  4 Hammond, Jeremy          M41 IDEXX                           4-06.00    4   
  5 Lane, John               M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-04.00    2   
 
M50-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Tim             M53 MAINEHEALTH                     4-02.00   10   
  2 Poirer, Mark             M55 MAINEHEALTH                     3-10.00    7   
  2 Kelley, Joe              M52 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-10.00    7   
  4 Michaud, Mike            M51 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-06.00    4   
 
M60-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sickel, Tim              M62 BIW                             4-00.00   10   
  2 Marcoux, Art             M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-10.00    8   
  3 Gleason, John            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-04.00    6   
  4 Inosencio SR, Randy      M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-02.00    4   
 
M70-79 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Bill           M73 MAINEHEALTH                     3-06.00   10   
  2 Carlozzi, Joe            M78 UNUM                            3-02.00    8   
 
M18-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Ben             M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                 17-10.00   10   
  2 Kimball, Matt            M20 UNUM                           16-08.00    8   
  3 Davis, John              M27 UNUM                           16-03.00    6   
  4 Gleason, Joey            M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-05.00    4   
  5 Albert, Seth             M21 UNUM                           15-03.00    2   
  6 Sickel, Carl             M22 BIW                            15-00.00    1   
 
M30-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Ryan             M35 IDEXX                          15-09.00   10   
  2 Lupien, Andrew           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-08.00    8   
  3 Cook, Adam               M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14-05.50    6   
  4 Chase, Mike              M39 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14-02.50    4   
  5 Inosencio, Randy         M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14-01.50    2   
  6 Bean, David              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 12-02.00    1   
  7 Suomela, Nate            M33 UNUM                           11-04.00  
  8 Maggs, Sean              M39 UNUM                            9-04.00  
 
M40-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Darren             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                 16-10.50   10   
  2 Lane, John               M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                 12-06.00    8   
  3 Lefebvre, Paul           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-01.00    6   
 
M50-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Rick           M53 BIW                            15-00.00   10   
  2 Courtney, Tom            M54 MAINEHEALTH                    13-06.00    8   
 
M60-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                 11-03.00   10   
  2 Sickel, Tim              M62 BIW                            10-10.00    8   
  3 Mantis, Steve            M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-03.00    6   
  4 Bouthillette, Dick       M67 UNUM                            6-09.00    4   
 
M70-79 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Bill           M73 MAINEHEALTH                    12-00.00   10   
  2 LeVasseur, Jerry         M77 BIW                             8-10.00    8   
  3 Comstock, Carl           M76 UNUM                            8-06.00    6   
  4 Carlozzi, Joe            M78 UNUM                            8-04.50    4   
 
M18-29 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, John              M27 UNUM                           33-03.75   10   
  2 Kimball, Matt            M20 UNUM                           30-04.50    8   
  3 Horrigan, Skyler         M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                 28-08.75    6   
  4 Cates, Rylan             M24 UNUM                           25-05.25    4   
 
M30-39 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Matt              M32 BIW                            50-03.00   10   
  2 Mimmovich, Joshua        M30 IDEXX                          38-01.50    8   
  3 Lupien, Andrew           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 32-06.00    6   
  4 Maggs, Sean              M39 UNUM                           28-10.25    4   
  5 Green, Ryan              M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26-08.50    2   
  6 Bean, David              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 25-11.00    1   
 
M40-49 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Mike             M45 UNUM                           33-07.00   10   
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                 31-02.25    8   
  3 Walker, Andy             M48 IDEXX                          29-11.00    6   
  4 Kimball, Rich            M47 UNUM                           25-03.75    4   
 
M50-59 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Mike             M56 BIW                            40-02.00   10   
  2 Poirer, Mark             M55 MAINEHEALTH                    33-10.00    8   
  3 Gleason, Don             M57 BIW                            29-00.75    6   
 -- Serunian, Peter          M55 UNA                           X34-01.50  
 
M60-69 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                 32-10.50   10   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24-00.75    8   
 
M70-79 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M78 UNUM                           33-02.75   10   
  2 Evans, Jeff              M76 UNUM                           23-08.00    8   
 
M18-29 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endrizzi, Mark           M22 IDEXX                            100-01   10   
  2 Orr, Andrew              M26 IDEXX                             80-08    8   
  3 Horrigan, Skyler         M24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    70-01    6   
  4 Cates, Rylan             M24 UNUM                              54-04    4   
 
M30-39 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Matt              M32 BIW                              150-11   10   
  2 Mimmovich, Joshua        M30 IDEXX                            117-08    8   
  3 Lupien, Andrew           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    95-05    6   
  4 Inosencio, Randy         M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    62-08    4   
  5 Green, Ryan              M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    57-05    2   
  6 Maggs, Sean              M39 UNUM                              55-09    1   
 
M40-49 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Mike             M45 UNUM                              91-11   10   
  2 Hammond, Jeremy          M41 IDEXX                             79-05    8   
  3 Walker, Andy             M48 IDEXX                             74-04    6   
  4 Wallace, Andrew          M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                    66-03    4   
  5 Green, Brian             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    55-11    2   
 
M50-59 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Mike             M56 BIW                              111-04   10   
  2 Cardona, Bob             M50 MAINEHEALTH                       78-04    8   
  3 Gleason, Don             M57 BIW                               75-06    6   
  4 Poirer, Mark             M55 MAINEHEALTH                       71-06    4   
  5 Kelley, Joe              M52 SOUTH PORTLAND                    64-05    2   
  6 Eastman, Christopher     M50 BIW                               63-06    1   
 -- Serunian, Peter          M55 UNA                             X107-11  
 
M60-69 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                   105-06   10   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                    90-05    8   
  3 Bouthillette, Dick       M67 UNUM                              56-11    6   
  4 Gleason, John            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    52-04    4   
  5 Inosencio SR, Randy      M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                    51-09    2   
 
M70-79 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M78 UNUM                             103-02   10   
  2 Comstock, Carl           M76 UNUM                              48-05    8   
  3 Evans, Jeff              M76 UNUM                              39-06    6   
 
M18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orr, Andrew              M26 IDEXX                            130-06   10   
  2 Endrizzi, Mark           M22 IDEXX                            126-06    8   
  3 Decker, Patrick          M23 UNUM                             125-05    6   
  4 Kimball, Matt            M20 UNUM                             108-03    4   
  5 Wilkinson, Darryl        M20 SOUTH PORTLAND                   102-06    2   
  6 Worroll, Isaac           M27 UNUM                             102-04    1   
  7 Chamberlain, Kevin       M26 OA CENTERS FOR O                  85-11  
  8 Cates, Rylan             M24 UNUM                              77-05  
  9 Oleson, Jon              M24 OA CENTERS FOR O                  76-07  
 10 Viola, Josh              M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                    76-04  
 11 Yeboah, Isaac            M18 MAINEHEALTH                       73-08  
 
M30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milliken, Wesley         M38 UNUM                             120-04   10   
  2 Geer, Brandon            M32 OA CENTERS FOR O                 114-11    8   
  3 Wall, Jesse              M32 MAINEHEALTH                      110-09    6   
  4 Inosencio, Randy         M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                   110-03    4   
  5 Chase, Mike              M39 SOUTH PORTLAND                   107-01    2   
  6 Chasteen, William        M32 BIW                               90-03    1   
  7 Priest, Nathan           M32 UNUM                              90-02  
  8 Maggs, Sean              M39 UNUM                              81-07  
  9 Parseghian, Ara          M30 MAINEHEALTH                       74-10  
 
M40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Jeremy          M41 IDEXX                            119-02   10   
  2 Green, Brian             M40 SOUTH PORTLAND                   118-04    8   
  3 Green, Matthew           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                   116-02    6   
  4 Wallace, Andrew          M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                   112-06    4   
  5 Connors, Joe             M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                   104-08    2   
  6 Walker, Andy             M48 IDEXX                             92-07    1   
  7 Lefebvre, Paul           M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                    91-05  
  8 Martin, Mike             M45 UNUM                              88-10  
 
M50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poirer, Mark             M55 MAINEHEALTH                      135-08   10   
  2 Gleason, Don             M57 BIW                               92-05    8   
  3 Kelley, Joe              M52 SOUTH PORTLAND                    68-11    6   
 
M60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                    94-07   10   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                    64-08    8   
  3 Gleason, John            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    63-00    6   
  4 Inosencio SR, Randy      M64 SOUTH PORTLAND                    59-10    4   
  5 Bouthillette, Dick       M67 UNUM                              59-00    2   
 
M70-79 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaVallee, Bill           M73 MAINEHEALTH                       78-06   10   
  2 Carlozzi, Joe            M78 UNUM                              58-03    8   
 
M18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seekins, Sam             M23 UNUM                           17:02.00   10   
  2 Gulliver, Kevin          M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                 17:56.00    8   
  3 Donahue, Josh            M29 OA CENTERS FOR O               19:53.10    6   
  4 Sickel, Carl             M22 BIW                            20:45.00    4   
  5 Russell, Josh            M24 UNUM                           21:15.00    2   
  6 Worroll, Isaac           M27 UNUM                           21:35.00    1   
  7 Robbins, Kevin           M29 MAINEHEALTH                    22:11.00  
  8 Orr, Andrew              M26 IDEXX                          22:15.00  
 
W18-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Heather         W28 OA CENTERS FOR O               22:11.20   10   
  2 Atherton, Elizabeth      W23 MAINEHEALTH                    26:28.00    8   
 
M30-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Priest, Nathan           M32 UNUM                           17:02.10   10   
  2 Frey, Dan                M32 OA CENTERS FOR O               17:07.00    8   
  3 Lupien, Andrew           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 19:32.00    6   
  4 Inosencio, Randy         M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 19:53.00    4   
  5 Seamans, Justin          M31 BIW                            20:51.00    2   
  6 Suomela, Nate            M33 UNUM                           21:19.00    1   
  7 Sparrow, David           M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30:02.00  
 
W30-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara             W37 MAINEHEALTH                    21:10.00   10   
  2 Poirier, Noel            W39 MAINEHEALTH                    22:40.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Jocelyn           W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27:18.00    6   
  4 Sparrow, Kara            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30:02.10    4   
 
M40-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashby, Robert            M46 BIW                            17:49.00   10   
  2 Kilburn, Jim             M45 UNUM                           19:40.00    8   
  3 Walker, Andy             M48 IDEXX                          24:12.00    6   
  4 LaVallee, Dan            M47 MAINEHEALTH                    24:25.00    4   
  5 Nee, Mike                M44 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24:42.00    2   
 
W40-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haney, Marjorie          W47 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20:10.00   10   
  2 Marble, Sarah            W47 UNUM                           22:34.00    8   
 
M50-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Tim             M53 MAINEHEALTH                    21:26.00   10   
  2 Eastman, Christopher     M50 BIW                            26:16.00    8   
 
W50-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Laurel             W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27:12.00   10   
  2 Sears, Valori            W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                 28:45.00    8   
  3 Henry, Donna             W58 BIW                            29:19.00    6   
 
M60-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toulouse, Jim            M66 UNUM                           21:03.00   10   
  2 Scarpelli, Bob           M60 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24:12.00    8   
  3 Corbett, Gene            M68 SOUTH PORTLAND                 42:52.00    6   
 
W60-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Juliet            W65 UNUM                           27:56.00   10   
  2 Corbett, Sue             W66 SOUTH PORTLAND                 43:31.00    8   
 
M70-79 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeVasseur, Jerry         M77 BIW                            38:31.00   10   
 
W70-79 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenniston, Polly         W78 UNUM                           30:03.00   10   
 
X18+ 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                  1:43.00   10   
  2 UNUM                                                         1:48.00    8   
  3 OA CENTERS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS                                  2:04.60    6   
  4 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       2:24.80    4   
  5 BATH IRON WORKS                                              2:30.50    2   
 
X18+ 400 Sprint Medley Throwers
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                         56.50   10   
  2 UNUM                                                         1:09.30    8   
  3 OA CENTERS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS                                  1:09.40    6   
 
X18+ Distance Medley Pyramid
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UNUM                                                        11:08.60   10   
  2 MAINEHEALTH                                                 11:26.70    8   
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                      11:55.50    6   
Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License