MECTA MEET - 7/17/2013

Westbrook High School

CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND SP 987
UNUM UNUM 554
MAINEHEALTH MH 471
BATH IRON WORKS BIW 184
IDEXX LABORATOIRES, INC. IDXX 133
DISABILITY RMS DRMS 129
WEX CORPORATE TRACK WEX 70
                                                      
 
W18-29 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                              13.30  
  2 Roberts, Regina          W26 UNUM                              14.20  
  3 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                              14.30  
  4 Masters, Emily           W20 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.70  
  5 Thomes, Alyssa           W24 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.90  
 -- Griffeth, Valerie        W18 UNA                              X15.30  
 
W30-39 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grasso, Jenn             W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.30  
  2 Corbett, Hollie          W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.10  
 
W40-49 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                              14.10  
  2 Lavallee, Barbara        W43 MAINEHEALTH                       15.30  
  3 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                    17.30  
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    18.40  
 
W50-59 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 MAINEHEALTH                       14.50  
  2 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                              15.60  
  3 Haggerty, Cheryl         W50 BIW                               15.70  
 -- Sipiora, Richelle        W52 UNA                              X18.10  
 
W60-69 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    19.60  
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                               20.20  
 
W18-29 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Regina          W26 UNUM                              48.00  
  2 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                              48.80  
  3 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                              51.90  
  4 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                              52.00  
  5 Masters, Emily           W20 SOUTH PORTLAND                    52.80  
 -- Griffeth, Valerie        W18 UNA                              X55.20  
 
W30-39 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:13.30  
 
W40-49 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                              49.10  
  2 Marble, Sarah            W46 UNUM                              53.60  
  3 Flaherty, Michele        W47 MAINEHEALTH                       55.70  
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:05.70  
 
W50-59 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 MAINEHEALTH                       50.00  
  2 Elias, Susan             W51 MAINEHEALTH                       51.90  
  3 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                              53.80  
  4 Haggerty, Cheryl         W50 BIW                               56.90  
 
W60-69 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:32.40  
 
W18-29 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Shelby           W27 UNUM                            2:52.00  
 
W30-39 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corbett, Hollie          W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:41.40  
  2 Dolbec, Katie            W30 MAINEHEALTH                     2:45.60  
  3 Goodwin, Hannah          W37 DISABILITY RMS                  3:27.70  
 
W40-49 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haney, Marjorie          W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:53.30  
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                     2:58.80  
 
W50-59 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elias, Susan             W51 MAINEHEALTH                     3:04.30  
  2 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:10.90  
 -- Sipiora, Richelle        W52 UNA                            X3:28.70  
 
W18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                              10.30  
  2 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.70  
  2 Gurney, Maryalice        W20 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.70  
 -- Patch, ER                W28 UNA                              X10.20  
 
W30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.40  
 
W40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Barbara        W43 MAINEHEALTH                       10.10  
  2 Marble, Sarah            W46 UNUM                              10.40  
 
W18-29 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UNUM                                                         2:11.70  
  2 MAINEHEALTH  'B'                                             2:26.30  
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       2:30.00  
 
W30-39 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UNUM  'B'                                                    2:24.30  
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND  'B'                                  2:56.70  
 
W40-49 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                  2:23.10  
 
W18-29 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                            4-06.00  
  2 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-08.00  
  3 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-06.00  
 -- Patch, ER                W28 UNA                            X4-09.00  
 
W30-39 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derenberger, Miranda     W33 MAINEHEALTH                     4-02.00  
 
W40-49 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Barbara        W43 MAINEHEALTH                     3-06.00  
  1 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-06.00  
 
W50-59 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-04.00  
  2 Esten, Margaret          W51 SOUTH PORTLAND                 J3-04.00  
 
W18-29 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                           12-09.00  
  2 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                           12-04.00  
  3 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                           11-11.00  
  4 Roberts, Regina          W26 UNUM                           11-04.00  
  5 Paey, Beth               W22 MAINEHEALTH                    10-08.00  
 
W30-39 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derenberger, Miranda     W33 MAINEHEALTH                    14-06.50  
  2 Jordan, Aubrey           W37 DISABILITY RMS                 12-07.00  
  3 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  9-07.00  
  4 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                            8-09.00  
 
W40-49 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                           12-04.00  
  2 Lavallee, Barbara        W43 MAINEHEALTH                    12-00.50  
  3 Flaherty, Michele        W47 MAINEHEALTH                    10-09.00  
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-03.50  
 
W50-59 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esten, Margaret          W51 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-09.00  
 
W60-69 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-00.50  
  2 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                     8-00.00  
 
W18-29 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26-11.00  
  2 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20-09.00  
  3 Masters, Emily           W20 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20-08.00  
  4 Santeysanio, Meloney     W26 UNUM                           20-00.00  
  5 Gurney, Maryalice        W20 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-10.00  
 
W30-39 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                           30-02.00  
  2 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                 22-05.00  
  3 Grasso, Jenn             W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 19-04.50  
 
W40-49 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marble, Sarah            W46 UNUM                           23-07.00  
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                 21-07.00  
  3 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                 19-02.50  
 
W50-59 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reardon, Karen           W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                 29-05.00  
  2 Grondin, Susan           W51 MAINEHEALTH                    27-11.00  
  3 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27-09.00  
  4 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                           25-00.00  
 
W60-69 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                    22-08.00  
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-03.00  
  3 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                            18-00.00  
 
W70-79 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, Laurie         W71 IDEXX                          17-04.00  
 
W18-29 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gurney, Maryalice        W20 SOUTH PORTLAND                    47-05  
  2 Paey, Beth               W22 MAINEHEALTH                       39-00  
  3 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    36-06  
 
W30-39 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derenberger, Miranda     W33 MAINEHEALTH                       87-02  
  2 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                              68-02  
  3 Grasso, Jenn             W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    41-08  
 
W40-49 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                       76-01  
  2 Marble, Sarah            W46 UNUM                              73-03  
  3 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                    60-00  
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    47-10  
 
W50-59 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reardon, Karen           W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                    89-01  
  2 Grondin, Susan           W51 MAINEHEALTH                       68-08  
  3 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                    62-05  
  4 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                              54-08  
  5 Brown, Loni              W55 IDEXX                             40-00  
 -- Sipiora, Richelle        W52 UNA                              X67-10  
 
W60-69 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                       61-00  
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                               46-02  
 
W70-79 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, Laurie         W71 IDEXX                             34-05  
 
W18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                              71-10  
  2 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    69-03  
  3 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    62-06  
  4 Pettinella, Alix         W20 UNUM                              52-08  
  5 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                              50-00  
  6 Kaplan, Shelby           W27 UNUM                              49-07  
  7 Santeysanio, Meloney     W26 UNUM                              38-03  
  8 Paey, Beth               W22 MAINEHEALTH                       35-00  
 
W30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                              69-06  
  2 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                    56-09  
  3 Nichols, Stephanie       W32 MAINEHEALTH                       44-01  
 
W40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                       83-08  
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                    70-02  
  3 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                              55-05  
 
W50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                    67-02  
  2 Grondin, Susan           W51 MAINEHEALTH                       48-07  
  3 Esten, Margaret          W51 SOUTH PORTLAND                    43-08  
 
W60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    44-08  
  2 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                       39-02  
  3 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                               32-01  
 
W70-79 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, Laurie         W71 IDEXX                             24-00  
 
M18-29 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jerome, Patrick          M21 DISABILITY RMS                    11.40  
  2 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                              12.20  
  2 Diffin, Jalen            M19 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.20  
  4 Wells, Bert              M29 BIW                               12.30  
  5 Horrigan, Skyler         M23 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.40  
  6 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                              12.60  
  7 Albert, Seth             M20 UNUM                              12.70  
  7 Conant, Justin           M20 UNUM                              12.70  
  7 Viola, Josh              M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.70  
 10 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                              13.40  
 
M30-39 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wall, Jesse              M31 MAINEHEALTH                       12.10  
  2 Demers, Brad             M31 MAINEHEALTH                       12.40  
  3 May, Ben                 M32 DISABILITY RMS                    12.70  
  3 Morris, Joe              M32 MAINEHEALTH                       12.70  
  5 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.30  
  6 Aguiar, Jason            M36 IDEXX                             13.40  
  7 Boyden, Timothy          M31 WEX                               14.70  
  8 Gildart, Matthew         M36 BIW                               16.10  
 
M40-49 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Eric              M45 UNUM                              12.40  
  2 Cook, Darren             M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.70  
  3 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.00  
  4 Martin, Mike             M44 UNUM                              13.20  
  5 Preston, Mike            M43 WEX                               13.50  
  6 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                             13.70  
  7 May, Jack                M44 IDEXX                             14.40  
 
M50-59 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin            M54 BIW                               14.70  
  2 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.80  
 -- Muir, Allan              M58 UNA                              X15.00  
 
M60-69 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.80  
  2 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.00  
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M67 UNA                              X15.40  
 
M18-29 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                              40.30  
  2 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                              41.70  
  3 Viola, Josh              M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    42.00  
  3 Albert, Seth             M20 UNUM                              42.00  
  5 Conant, Justin           M20 UNUM                              43.10  
  6 Horrigan, Skyler         M23 SOUTH PORTLAND                    43.90  
  7 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                              44.10  
  7 Davis, Abika             M19 SOUTH PORTLAND                    44.10  
 
M30-39 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Joe              M32 MAINEHEALTH                       42.70  
  2 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    43.70  
  3 Aguiar, Jason            M36 IDEXX                             44.00  
  4 Corbett, Peter           M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    51.40  
 
M40-49 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Eric              M45 UNUM                              42.00  
  2 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    43.00  
  3 Preston, Mike            M43 WEX                               45.50  
  4 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                    48.00  
  5 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                             49.20  
 
M50-59 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    56.60  
 
M60-69 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    57.00  
  2 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:00.70  
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M67 UNA                              X53.70  
 
M18-29 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foshay, Brady            M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:10.00  
  2 Guliani, Rudy            M18 BIW                             2:12.30  
  3 Schaab, Brian            M27 MAINEHEALTH                     2:28.50  
  4 Favreau, Peter           M29 WEX                             2:31.30  
  5 Robbins, Kevin           M28 MAINEHEALTH                     3:07.10  
 
M30-39 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                            2:16.00  
  2 Dolbec, Greg             M33 MAINEHEALTH                     2:20.20  
  3 Goodwin, Bruce           M38 DISABILITY RMS                  2:33.30  
  4 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                             2:39.70  
  5 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:46.80  
  6 Boyden, Timothy          M31 WEX                             2:49.10  
  7 Green, Ryan              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:56.60  
  8 Gildart, Matthew         M36 BIW                             3:16.70  
 
M40-49 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scheidl, Leo             M45 UNUM                            2:21.40  
  2 Ashby, Robert            M45 BIW                             2:27.30  
  3 May, Jack                M44 IDEXX                           2:29.60  
  4 Preston, Mike            M43 WEX                             2:40.90  
  5 Connors, Joe             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:46.20  
  6 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                           3:12.40  
 
M50-59 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keough, Sean             M58 DISABILITY RMS                  3:04.40  
  2 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:10.80  
 -- Muir, Allan              M58 UNA                            X2:36.00  
 
M60-69 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M65 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:03.70  
  2 Ackermann, Rick          M65 MAINEHEALTH                     3:44.60  
 
M18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Viola, Josh              M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.20  
  2 King, Kris               M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.60  
 
M30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                     8.80  
  2 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.00  
  3 Corbett, Peter           M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.80  
 
M40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Dan            M46 MAINEHEALTH                        8.30  
  2 Evans, Eric              M45 UNUM                               9.40  
  3 Cobb, Dan                M41 IDEXX                              9.60  
  4 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.70  
 
M60-69 65 Meter Hurdles Low
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.20  
 
M18-29 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       1:57.40  
  2 UNUM                                                         1:59.30  
  3 BATH IRON WORKS                                              2:12.30  
  4 MAINEHEALTH                                                  2:17.90  
 
M30-39 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH  'B'                                             1:52.30  
  2 UNUM  'B'                                                    1:56.90  
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND  'C'                                  2:29.60  
 
M40-49 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND  'B'                                  2:09.30  
 
M18-29 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Stephen          M25 MAINEHEALTH                     4-10.00  
  1 King, Kris               M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-10.00  
  3 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                            4-08.00  
  4 Diffin, Jalen            M19 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-10.00  
  5 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                            3-08.00  
 
M30-39 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-10.00  
  2 Demers, Brad             M31 MAINEHEALTH                    J4-10.00  
  3 Goodwin, Bruce           M38 DISABILITY RMS                  4-08.00  
  4 Wall, Jesse              M31 MAINEHEALTH                    J4-08.00  
  5 Aguiar, Jason            M36 IDEXX                           4-06.00  
  6 Green, Ryan              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-04.00  
 
M40-49 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Dan            M46 MAINEHEALTH                     5-00.00  
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-10.00  
  3 Cook, Darren             M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                 J4-10.00  
  4 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                           4-04.00  
 
M50-59 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                             3-06.00  
 -- Muir, Allan              M58 UNA                            X3-06.00  
 
M60-69 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-10.00  
  2 Towle, Mike              M65 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-02.00  
 
M70-79 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                            3-06.00  
  2 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-02.00  
 
M18-29 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wells, Bert              M29 BIW                            17-02.00  
  2 Jerome, Patrick          M21 DISABILITY RMS                 16-10.00  
  3 King, Kris               M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-04.00  
  4 Albert, Seth             M20 UNUM                           15-00.00  
 
M30-39 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-05.00  
  2 Goodwin, Bruce           M38 DISABILITY RMS                 16-01.00  
  3 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-08.00  
  4 Aguiar, Jason            M36 IDEXX                          15-04.50  
  5 Demers, Brad             M31 MAINEHEALTH                    14-05.00  
  6 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                           11-05.50  
 
M40-49 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Darren             M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                 16-06.50  
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                 16-01.00  
  3 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                 13-09.50  
 
M50-59 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin            M54 BIW                            12-00.00  
  2 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                             9-05.50  
  3 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                  9-04.00  
 
M60-69 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                 13-05.00  
  2 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-09.00  
 
M70-79 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                            8-08.50  
 
M80-89 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                           6-11.50  
 
M18-29 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mimmovich, Joshua        M29 IDEXX                          38-11.00  
  2 Bourque, Jonathan        M27 MAINEHEALTH                    35-08.00  
  3 Cammack, Ralph           M23 MAINEHEALTH                    31-04.00  
  4 Conant, Justin           M20 UNUM                           29-07.00  
 
M30-39 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 34-05.00  
 
M40-49 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30-08.00  
  2 Martin, Mike             M44 UNUM                           30-05.00  
  3 Durgin, Tim              M44 UNUM                           27-10.00  
  4 Connors, Joe             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26-07.00  
  5 Cook, Darren             M42 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23-07.50  
 
M50-59 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                            35-06.00  
  2 Gleason, Don             M56 BIW                            28-01.00  
 
M60-69 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                 32-06.50  
  2 Towle, Mike              M65 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26-06.00  
  3 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                 25-01.00  
 
M70-79 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                           36-02.00  
  2 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                 24-00.00  
 
M80-89 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                          31-04.00  
 
M18-29 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mimmovich, Joshua        M29 IDEXX                            119-02  
  2 Bourque, Jonathan        M27 MAINEHEALTH                      110-01  
  3 Wells, Bert              M29 BIW                               96-00  
  4 Cammack, Ralph           M23 MAINEHEALTH                       79-02  
  5 Horrigan, Skyler         M23 SOUTH PORTLAND                    70-04  
 
M30-39 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                               56-01  
  2 Green, Ryan              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                    51-07  
 
M40-49 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Mike             M44 UNUM                              87-00  
  2 Durgin, Tim              M44 UNUM                              65-07  
 
M50-59 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serunian, Peter          M54 DISABILITY RMS                   113-11  
  2 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                               91-00  
  3 Gleason, Don             M56 BIW                               71-11  
  4 Wilson, Kevin            M54 BIW                               66-09  
 
M60-69 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    96-07  
  2 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    95-08  
 
M70-79 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                              97-02  
  2 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                    45-08  
 
M80-89 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                             85-03  
 
M18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wells, Bert              M29 BIW                              130-04  
  2 Kelley, Stephen          M25 MAINEHEALTH                      107-06  
  3 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                             105-08  
  4 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                             103-04  
  5 King, Kris               M26 SOUTH PORTLAND                   101-07  
  6 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                              92-10  
  7 Bourque, Jonathan        M27 MAINEHEALTH                       92-01  
  8 Cammack, Ralph           M23 MAINEHEALTH                       73-08  
 
M30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                   136-05  
  2 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                   104-01  
  3 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    99-06  
  4 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                              97-01  
  5 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                               83-06  
 
M40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                   119-05  
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                   116-04  
  3 Connors, Joe             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                   111-06  
  4 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                            110-10  
  5 Butterfield, Kevin       M43 MAINEHEALTH                       94-11  
  6 Lavallee, Dan            M46 MAINEHEALTH                       89-10  
  7 Durgin, Tim              M44 UNUM                              76-01  
 
M50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gleason, Don             M56 BIW                              100-04  
  2 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                               74-00  
  3 Wilson, Kevin            M54 BIW                               69-10  
  4 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    50-10  
 
M60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    88-05  
  2 Towle, Mike              M65 SOUTH PORTLAND                    70-00  
  3 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    64-10  
 
M70-79 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                              54-01  
  2 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                    35-03  
 
M80-89 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                             76-11  
 
M18-29 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaab, Brian            M27 MAINEHEALTH                    11:20.20  
  2 Favreau, Peter           M29 WEX                            12:32.20  
  3 Kelley, Stephen          M25 MAINEHEALTH                    13:55.60  
  4 Robbins, Kevin           M28 MAINEHEALTH                    14:07.20  
 
W18-29 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pettinella, Alix         W20 UNUM                           13:32.00  
  2 Kaplan, Shelby           W27 UNUM                           13:43.10  
 
M30-39 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bruce           M38 DISABILITY RMS                 11:03.80  
  2 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                           12:02.50  
  3 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                            12:57.20  
  4 Green, Ryan              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14:00.90  
  5 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14:21.30  
  6 Boyden, Timothy          M31 WEX                            14:36.50  
 
W30-39 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dolbec, Katie            W30 MAINEHEALTH                    12:39.20  
  2 Goodwin, Hannah          W37 DISABILITY RMS                 15:35.20  
  3 Jordan, Aubrey           W37 DISABILITY RMS                 17:35.30  
 
M40-49 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashby, Robert            M45 BIW                            11:02.60  
  2 Turner, Mike             M45 DISABILITY RMS                 12:26.20  
  3 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                 12:48.50  
  4 Cobb, Dan                M41 IDEXX                          14:50.60  
  5 Durgin, Tim              M44 UNUM                           16:16.60  
 
W40-49 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haney, Marjorie          W46 SOUTH PORTLAND                 13:02.10  
  2 Flaherty, Michele        W47 MAINEHEALTH                    15:41.70  
  3 Damren, Lorna            W49 UNUM                           15:45.40  
 
M50-59 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keough, Sean             M58 DISABILITY RMS                 13:58.70  
 
M60-69 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Towle, Mike              M65 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14:31.40  
  2 Ackermann, Rick          M65 MAINEHEALTH                    17:44.80  
 
X18+ 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UNUM                                                         1:53.00  
  2 MAINEHEALTH                                                  1:57.70  
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       1:59.50  
  4 BATH IRON WORKS                                              2:26.10  
 
X18+ 400 Sprint Medley Throwers
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                  1:00.00  
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       1:01.30  
  3 UNUM                                                         1:01.40  
  4 BATH IRON WORKS                                              1:07.60  
 
X18+ 1600 Sprint Medley 4LapSprt
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DISABILITY RMS                                               3:00.70  
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       3:03.90  
  3 MAINEHEALTH                                                  3:11.00  
  4 UNUM                                                         3:28.80  
 
X18+ Distance Medley Pyramid
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UNUM                                                        10:45.90  
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                      11:16.50  
  3 MAINEHEALTH                                                 11:33.30  
Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/21/2013 08:57 AM