MECTA MEET #2  7/10/2013              GREELY
Combined Team Scores - Division 1
UNUM UNUM 533
MAINEHEALTH MH 384
IDEXX LABORATOIRES, INC. IDXX 188
BATH IRON WORKS BIW 151
Combined Team Scores - Division 2
CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND SP 843
WEX CORPORATE TRACK WEX 78
DISABILITY RMS DRMS 53
 
Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License 
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2013 05:51 AM 
  
W18-29 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
Finals 
  1 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                              14.00   
  2 Roberts, Regina          W26 UNUM                              14.70   
  3 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                              15.00   
  4 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.30   
  
W30-39 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Whitten, Lyndee          W30 IDEXX                             13.70   
  2 Corbett, Hollie          W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.60   
  3 Grasso, Jenn             W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.80   
  
W40-49 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                              14.80   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.80   
  3 Preston, Michelle        W46 WEX                               17.50   
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    18.90   
  
W50-59 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 MAINEHEALTH                       14.10   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                              16.30   
  3 Haggerty, Cheryl         W50 BIW                               16.40   
 -- Sipiora, Richelle        W52 UNA                              X18.90   
  
W60-69 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    19.40   
  2 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                       20.30   
  3 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                               20.40   
  
W18-29 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                            1:17.20   
  2 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:23.60   
  
W30-39 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Dolbec, Katie            W30 MAINEHEALTH                     1:16.00   
  2 Winship, Elizabeth       W39 MAINEHEALTH                     1:18.30   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:49.10   
  
W40-49 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                            1:13.20   
  2 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                     1:17.90   
  3 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:37.50   
  
W50-59 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 McCarthy, Sue            W50 MAINEHEALTH                     1:11.80   
  2 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                            1:24.60   
  3 Sipiora, Richelle        W52 UNA                             1:32.30   
  
W18-29 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                            3:32.00   
  
W30-39 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Corbett, Hollie          W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:47.50   
  2 Dolbec, Katie            W30 MAINEHEALTH                     2:53.40   
  3 Grasso, Jenn             W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:40.50   
  4 Nichols, Stephanie       W32 MAINEHEALTH                     4:05.30   
  
W40-49 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                     3:06.50   
  
W50-59 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Elias, Susan             W51 MAINEHEALTH                     3:11.60   
  2 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:14.70   
  
W30-39 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Dolbec, Katie            W30 MAINEHEALTH                    12:27.60   
  2 Austin, Lauren           W32 UNUM                           12:43.40   
  3 Corbett, Hollie          W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 13:16.20   
  4 Winship, Elizabeth       W39 MAINEHEALTH                    13:26.10   
  
W50-59 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Elias, Susan             W51 MAINEHEALTH                    15:28.40   
  
W18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                              10.60   
  2 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.50   
 -- Patch, ER                W28 UNA                              X11.20   
  
W30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                    15.30   
  
W18-29 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 UNUM                                                         5:14.50   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       6:05.40   
  
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                  5:48.80   
  
W18-29 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                            4-06.00   
  2 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-08.00   
  
W30-39 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Derenberger, Miranda     W33 MAINEHEALTH                     4-02.00   
  
W40-49 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-04.00   
  
W50-59 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-04.00   
  
W18-29 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                           17-06.00   
  2 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                           12-09.00   
  3 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                           11-04.00   
  
W30-39 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Derenberger, Miranda     W33 MAINEHEALTH                    16-03.00   
  2 Whitten, Lyndee          W30 IDEXX                          14-09.00   
  3 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                            8-11.00   
  4 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                  8-09.00   
  
W40-49 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Preston, Michelle        W46 WEX                            12-00.00   
  
W60-69 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  9-00.00   
  2 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                     7-07.00   
  
W18-29 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                 28-04.50   
  2 Peterson, Laura          W24 UNUM                           23-10.50   
  3 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20-05.00   
  
W30-39 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                           30-03.50   
  2 Whitten, Lyndee          W30 IDEXX                          25-06.00   
  3 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23-07.50   
  4 Grasso, Jenn             W31 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20-06.00   
  5 Corbett, Hollie          W34 SOUTH PORTLAND                 16-10.50   
  
W40-49 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                 26-07.50   
  2 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                 19-08.00   
  
W50-59 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Reardon, Karen           W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30-05.00   
  2 Grondin, Susan           W51 MAINEHEALTH                    27-07.00   
  3 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                 27-04.00   
  4 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                           23-09.00   
  5 Haggerty, Cheryl         W50 BIW                            17-01.50   
  
W60-69 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                    21-07.50   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-03.00   
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                            18-03.00   
  
W70-79 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rothrock, Laurie         W71 IDEXX                          17-03.50   
  
W18-29 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Roy, Amanda              W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    83-07   
  
W30-39 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Derenberger, Miranda     W33 MAINEHEALTH                       83-09   
  2 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                              75-03   
  3 Whitten, Lyndee          W30 IDEXX                             65-07   
  
W40-49 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                       79-03   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                    64-08   
  3 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    56-08   
  
W50-59 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Reardon, Karen           W55 SOUTH PORTLAND                    86-09   
  2 Grondin, Susan           W51 MAINEHEALTH                       76-07   
  3 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                    65-04   
 -- Sipiora, Richelle        W52 UNA                              X62-03   
  
W60-69 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                       66-00   
  2 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                               43-04   
  
W70-79 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rothrock, Laurie         W71 IDEXX                             30-05   
  
W18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Drake, Sarah             W27 SOUTH PORTLAND                    61-09   
  2 Miller, Tessa            W27 UNUM                              59-08   
  3 Given, Kara              W25 UNUM                              51-07   
  
W30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Fournier, April          W33 UNUM                              73-05   
  2 Chase, Hilary            W35 SOUTH PORTLAND                    57-08   
  3 Whitten, Lyndee          W30 IDEXX                             54-11   
  4 Nichols, Stephanie       W32 MAINEHEALTH                       40-00   
  
W40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Butterfield, Blue        W43 MAINEHEALTH                       85-11   
  2 DiPhilippo, Kathy        W45 SOUTH PORTLAND                    56-00   
  3 Kane, Roberta            W48 UNUM                              50-04   
  4 Lefebvre, Julie          W40 SOUTH PORTLAND                    46-02   
  5 Preston, Michelle        W46 WEX                               38-08   
  
W50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Coombs, Kim              W56 SOUTH PORTLAND                    65-06   
  2 Grondin, Susan           W51 MAINEHEALTH                       49-08   
  3 Latno, Lisa              W52 UNUM                              29-10   
  
W60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Waterman, Marsha         W61 MAINEHEALTH                       39-09   
  2 Marcoux, Deb             W61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    38-06   
  3 Gilbert, Cheryl          W65 BIW                               32-09   
  
M18-29 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Jerome, Patrick          M21 DISABILITY RMS                    11.60   
  2 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                              12.70   
  3 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                              13.00   
  4 Viola, Josh              M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.10   
  5 Arsenault, Brian         M22 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.20   
  6 Horrigan, Skyler         M23 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.30   
  
M30-39 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Wall, Jesse              M31 MAINEHEALTH                       13.00   
  2 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.70   
  3 Larose, Jeremy           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.90   
  4 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                               14.40   
  5 Boyden, Timothy          M31 WEX                               14.90   
  6 Kelly, Sean              M37 WEX                               16.00   
  7 Gildart, Matthew         M36 BIW                               16.30   
  
M40-49 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Evans, Eric              M45 UNUM                              12.80   
  2 Cardona, Bob             M49 MAINEHEALTH                       13.00   
  3 Martin, Mike             M44 UNUM                              13.50   
  4 Preston, Mike            M43 WEX                               13.70   
  5 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                    13.80   
  6 Connors, Joe             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.30   
  7 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                             14.40   
  
M50-59 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    16.60   
  1 Haggerty, Tim            M55 BIW                               16.60   
  
M60-69 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    14.50   
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M67 UNA                              X14.80   
  
M18-29 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Foshay, Brady            M18 SOUTH PORTLAND                    56.50   
  2 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                              58.20   
  3 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                            1:02.80   
  4 Robbins, Kevin           M28 MAINEHEALTH                     1:17.90   
  
M30-39 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Goddu, Troy              M35 IDEXX                             58.90   
  2 Demers, Brad             M31 MAINEHEALTH                       59.60   
  3 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                             1:04.90   
  4 Boyden, Timothy          M31 WEX                             1:07.40   
  5 Kelly, Sean              M37 WEX                             1:15.00   
  
M40-49 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:00.80   
  2 Scheidl, Leo             M45 UNUM                            1:01.30   
  3 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:08.50   
  
M50-59 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:22.20   
  2 Rosenblatt, Jeff         M58 MAINEHEALTH                     1:26.40   
  3 Haggerty, Tim            M55 BIW                             1:28.40   
  4 Gott, Ed                 M57 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:32.10   
 -- Muir, Allan              M58 UNA                            X1:10.60   
  
M60-69 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:22.30   
  2 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                  1:25.10   
  3 Tyrrell, Jim             M66 UNUM                            1:30.90   
 -- Rundlett, Derry          M67 UNA                            X1:16.40   
  
M18-29 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                            2:40.30   
  2 Robbins, Kevin           M28 MAINEHEALTH                     3:01.10   
  
M30-39 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                            2:19.70   
  2 Green, Ryan              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:56.50   
  3 Gildart, Matthew         M36 BIW                             3:23.70   
  
M40-49 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Scheidl, Leo             M45 UNUM                            2:23.60   
  2 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                  2:57.50   
  3 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:19.60   
  
M50-59 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:16.40   
  
M60-69 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3:30.10   
  2 Tyrrell, Jim             M66 UNUM                            3:49.90   
  
M18-29 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Faller, Jesse            M26 IDEXX                          10:27.30   
  2 Guliani, Rudy            M18 BIW                            10:35.90   
  3 Robbins, Kevin           M28 MAINEHEALTH                    13:25.70   
  
M30-39 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                           10:49.90   
  2 Green, Ryan              M36 SOUTH PORTLAND                 13:53.90   
  3 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14:13.00   
  4 Kelly, Sean              M37 WEX                            16:05.60   
  
M40-49 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Preston, Mike            M43 WEX                            12:38.80   
  2 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                          15:12.30   
  
M50-59 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rosenblatt, Jeff         M58 MAINEHEALTH                    14:24.90   
  
M60-69 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Tyrrell, Jim             M66 UNUM                           16:53.90   
  
M70-79 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15:03.90   
  
M18-29 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Decker, Patrick          M22 UNUM                               8.20   
  2 Viola, Josh              M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.20   
  
M30-39 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                     9.00   
  2 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.40   
  3 Larose, Jeremy           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    10.50   
  
M40-49 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Evans, Eric              M45 UNUM                               9.50   
  2 Cardona, Bob             M49 MAINEHEALTH                        9.60   
  3 Cobb, Dan                M41 IDEXX                             10.00   
  4 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                    11.90   
  
M50-59 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Gott, Ed                 M57 SOUTH PORTLAND                    12.40   
  
M60-69 65 Meter Hurdles Low 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  2 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                   J12.40   
  
M18-29 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 UNUM                                                         4:14.90   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       4:31.90   
  3 BATH IRON WORKS                                              5:28.90   
  
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                  5:15.30   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND  'C'                                  5:36.20   
  
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND  'B'                                  4:56.10   
  2 UNUM  'B'                                                    5:15.60   
  
M18-29 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Decker, Patrick          M22 UNUM                            4-08.00   
  1 Jerome, Patrick          M21 DISABILITY RMS                  4-08.00   
  2 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                           J4-08.00   
  4 Viola, Josh              M25 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-06.00   
  5 Horrigan, Skyler         M23 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-04.00   
  
M30-39 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-08.00   
  2 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-06.00   
  3 Wall, Jesse              M31 MAINEHEALTH                     4-00.00   
  4 Demers, Brad             M31 MAINEHEALTH                     3-10.00   
  
M40-49 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                  4-08.00   
  1 Cobb, Dan                M41 IDEXX                           4-08.00   
  
M50-59 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Gott, Ed                 M57 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-08.00   
  2 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                            J3-08.00   
  
M60-69 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                  3-10.00   
  
M70-79 High Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                            3-06.00   
  
M18-29 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Decker, Patrick          M22 UNUM                           17-01.00   
  2 Sturgeon, Cory           M24 UNUM                           14-05.00   
  3 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                           13-03.00   
  
M30-39 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 18-07.00   
  2 Demers, Brad             M31 MAINEHEALTH                    16-02.00   
  3 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 14-09.00   
  4 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                           13-04.00   
  
M40-49 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Clifford, Laurance       M48 SOUTH PORTLAND                 16-01.00   
  2 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                 15-05.00   
  3 Evans, Eric              M45 UNUM                           15-04.00   
  
M50-59 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                 11-04.00   
  
M60-69 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Marcoux, Art             M62 SOUTH PORTLAND                 11-03.00   
  
M70-79 Long Jump 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                            7-11.00   
  
M18-29 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Woodbury, Brian          M22 IDEXX                          48-05.50   
  2 Fellows, Jack            M21 DISABILITY RMS                 46-11.00   
  3 Adams, Wilson            M21 IDEXX                          36-11.00   
  4 Mimmovich, Joshua        M29 IDEXX                          36-02.50   
  5 Bourque, Jonathan        M27 MAINEHEALTH                    32-04.00   
  
M30-39 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Evans, Nicholas          M39 BIW                            40-07.00   
  2 Dissell, Matt            M30 MAINEHEALTH                    37-10.00   
  3 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                 35-04.00   
  
M40-49 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                 30-03.50   
  
M50-59 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                            36-03.00   
  2 Serunian, Peter          M54 DISABILITY RMS                 34-02.50   
  3 Gleason, Don             M56 BIW                            29-06.00   
  4 Haggerty, Tim            M55 BIW                            21-07.00   
  
M60-69 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                 32-04.00   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                 23-10.50   
  
M70-79 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                           32-10.00   
  2 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                 20-06.00   
  
M80-89 Shot Put 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                          31-04.00   
  
M18-29 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Woodbury, Brian          M22 IDEXX                            146-07   
  2 Fellows, Jack            M21 DISABILITY RMS                   130-09   
  3 Adams, Wilson            M21 IDEXX                            122-08   
  4 Mimmovich, Joshua        M29 IDEXX                            120-08   
  5 Bourque, Jonathan        M27 MAINEHEALTH                       84-05   
  6 Horrigan, Skyler         M23 SOUTH PORTLAND                    77-00   
  7 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                              69-05   
  
M30-39 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Evans, Nicholas          M39 BIW                              142-03   
  2 Brown, Matt              M31 BIW                              138-10   
  3 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                   102-09   
  4 Dissell, Matt            M30 MAINEHEALTH                      100-00   
  
M40-49 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Knight, Kevin            M42 IDEXX                            105-06   
  2 Martin, Mike             M44 UNUM                              97-11   
  3 Cardona, Bob             M49 MAINEHEALTH                       75-09   
  4 Durgin, Tim              M44 UNUM                              70-11   
  
M50-59 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Serunian, Peter          M54 DISABILITY RMS                   120-02   
  2 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                               97-05   
  3 Gleason, Don             M56 BIW                               77-06   
  
M60-69 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                   114-00   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    98-11   
  
M70-79 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                              95-06   
  2 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                    63-06   
  
M80-89 Discus Throw 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                             93-01   
  
M18-29 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Decker, Patrick          M22 UNUM                             114-00   
  2 Given, Brett             M28 UNUM                             110-08   
  3 Ferm, Nils               M29 UNUM                              98-00   
  4 Bourque, Jonathan        M27 MAINEHEALTH                       85-09   
  
M30-39 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kahill, David            M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                   126-08   
  2 Chase, Mike              M38 SOUTH PORTLAND                    96-04   
  3 Larose, Jeremy           M34 SOUTH PORTLAND                    84-00   
  4 Priest, Nathan           M31 UNUM                              82-10   
  5 Seamans, Justin          M30 BIW                               81-07   
  6 Inosenco, Randy          M37 SOUTH PORTLAND                    68-09   
  
M40-49 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Green, Matthew           M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                   113-03   
  2 Hammond, Jeremy          M40 IDEXX                            110-07   
  3 Connors, Joe             M43 SOUTH PORTLAND                   101-02   
  4 Wallace, Andrew          M41 SOUTH PORTLAND                    97-06   
  5 Durgin, Tim              M44 UNUM                              82-07   
  6 Preston, Mike            M43 WEX                               79-07   
  
M50-59 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Gleason, Don             M56 BIW                               99-08   
  2 Haggerty, Tim            M55 BIW                               64-00   
  3 Rinaldi, Sam             M51 WEX                               57-06   
  4 Scarpelli, Bob           M59 SOUTH PORTLAND                    55-04   
  
M60-69 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Arsenault, Frank         M61 SOUTH PORTLAND                    89-00   
  2 Mantis, Steve            M63 SOUTH PORTLAND                    48-06   
  
M70-79 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Kahill, Charles          M70 SOUTH PORTLAND                    37-11   
  2 Carlozzi, Joe            M77 UNUM                              30-02   
  
M80-89 Javelin Throw Turbo 
========================================================================= 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 Rothrock, James          M80 IDEXX                             75-06   
  
X18+ 4x200 Meter Relay 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 UNUM                                                         1:57.80   
  2 MAINEHEALTH                                                  1:59.20   
  3 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       2:22.60   
  4 BATH IRON WORKS                                              2:34.70   
  
X18+ 400 Sprint Medley Throwers 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 MAINEHEALTH                                                    56.10   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       1:03.60   
  3 UNUM                                                         1:04.60   
  4 BATH IRON WORKS                                              1:17.70   
  
X18+ 1200 Sprint Medley 3LapSprt 
========================================================================= 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  
========================================================================= 
  1 UNUM                                                         3:08.80   
  2 CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND                                       3:37.40   
  3 MAINEHEALTH                                                  3:48.60